A-G | 이승현 | 결승 청춘체육관 6월 25일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 이형구 | H-O | |
김상규 | 20 | 25 | 박세만 | ||
H-K | 이형구 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 백남석 | L-O | |
박세만 | 25 | 19 | 송하윤 | ||
A-C | 이승현 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 김철한 | D-G | |
김상규 | 25 | 19 | 김영래 | ||
L-M | 백남석 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 김재민 | N-O | |
송하윤 | 25 | 17 | 이영진 | ||
H-I | 이형구 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 박평서 | J-K | |
박세만 | 25 | 22 | 박민우 | ||
D-E | 권혁주 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 김철한 | F-G | |
김백규 | 13 | 25 | 김영래 | ||
A | 권구영 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 이승현 | B-C | |
김병호 | 17 | 25 | 김상규 | ||
N | 장동기 | 16강 양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 김재민 | O | |
주혜성 | 23 | 25 | 이영진 | ||
L | 배정호 | 16강 양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 백남석 | M | |
이원종 | 13 | 25 | 송하윤 | ||
J | 박평서 | 16강 양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 이종서 | K | |
박민우 | 25 | 16 | 김명준 | ||
H | 이형구 | 16강 양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 황윤찬 | I | |
박세만 | 25 | 11 | 이창민 | ||
F | 함정호 | 16강 양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 김철한 | G | |
최승호 | 5 | 25 | 김영래 | ||
D | 한민규 | 16강 양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 권혁주 | E | |
박근우 | 18 | 25 | 김백규 | ||
B | 이승현 | 16강 양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 이종희 | C | |
김상규 | 25 | 21 | 심영석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 치악초등학교 | 권구영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 둔둔초등학교 | 김병호 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석사초 | 서대원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 석사초 | 송태호 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천고등학교 | 이승훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천고등학교 | 이선옥 |
이승훈 이선옥 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 권구영 김병호 |
|
19 | 21 | ||
이승훈 이선옥 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 서대원 송태호 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
권구영 김병호 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 서대원 송태호 |
|
21 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 원통고 | 이승현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 신남중 | 김상규 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원여자고등학교 | 이서현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉대가온학교 | 강민제 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡중 | 손용민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡중 | 이동우 |
손용민 이동우 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 이승현 김상규 |
|
15 | 21 | ||
손용민 이동우 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 이서현 강민제 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
이승현 김상규 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 이서현 강민제 |
|
17 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포고 | 이종희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포고 | 심영석 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선중 | 김동기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선중 | 김현수 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 도계중 | 오근영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42 | -34 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 도계중 | 강민석 |
오근영 강민석 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 이종희 심영석 |
|
1 | 21 | ||
오근영 강민석 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 김동기 김현수 |
|
7 | 21 | ||
이종희 심영석 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 김동기 김현수 |
|
21 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 섬강중중학교 | 한민규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 섬강중학교 | 박근우 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천초 | 김동엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천초 | 손민기 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 문혜초 | 강창민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 문혜초 | 강민준 |
강창민 강민준 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 한민규 박근우 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
강창민 강민준 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 김동엽 손민기 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
한민규 박근우 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 김동엽 손민기 |
|
21 | 10 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼일고 | 권혁주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 도계고등학교 | 김백규 | ||||||||||
설악중학교 | 구하민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 2 | |||
설악중학교 | 남해찬 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡초 | 오대섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡초 | 이훈재 |
권혁주 김백규 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 구하민 남해찬 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
권혁주 김백규 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 오대섭 이훈재 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
구하민 남해찬 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 오대섭 이훈재 |
|
21 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해중앙초등학교 | 함정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해중앙초등학교 | 최승호 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지중 | 이지수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 황지중 | 송한찬 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월초 | 오세진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 42 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 무릉초 | 김엽규 |
함정호 최승호 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 이지수 송한찬 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
함정호 최승호 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 오세진 김엽규 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
이지수 송한찬 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 오세진 김엽규 |
|
21 | 10 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉명륜고 | 김철한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉정보공업고 | 김영래 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 명덕초 | 김현교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 주봉초 | 문현식 | ||||||||||
온정초 | 조상현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | |||
온정초 | 김수한 |
김현교 문현식 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 9코트 1번 | 조상현 김수한 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
김현교 문현식 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 김철한 김영래 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
조상현 김수한 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 김철한 김영래 |
|
13 | 21 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 남산초 | 이형구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 12 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 내촌초등학교 | 박세만 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산초등학교 | 김대진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 우산초등학교 | 이도형 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 강림초 | 오기석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 강림초 | 김백균 |
오기석 김백균 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 김대진 이도형 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
오기석 김백균 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 이형구 박세만 |
|
0 | 21 | ||
김대진 이도형 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 이형구 박세만 |
|
12 | 21 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 장성초 | 황윤찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 장성초 | 이창민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강원도교육연수원 | 김영호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강원도교육연수원 | 정우빈 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 한국에너지마이스터고 | 김태형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 42 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 한국에너지마이스터고 | 민병현 |
김태형 민병현 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 황윤찬 이창민 |
|
7 | 21 | ||
김태형 민병현 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 김영호 정우빈 |
|
8 | 21 | ||
황윤찬 이창민 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 김영호 정우빈 |
|
21 | 18 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주교육지원청 | 박평서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주청원학교 | 박민우 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 기린중 | 한준영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 기린고 | 고종석 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 가산초등학교 | 임영광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 강원도교육청 | 김희철 |
임영광 김희철 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 6코트 1번 | 한준영 고종석 |
|
18 | 21 | ||
임영광 김희철 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 박평서 박민우 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
한준영 고종석 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 박평서 박민우 |
|
10 | 21 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼척남초 | 이종서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척누리유 | 김명준 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라중 | 김종훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 사천중 | 임태수 | ||||||||||
속초고등학교 | 이현규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | -42 | 3 | |||
설악고등학교 | 김남윤 |
이종서 김명준 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 이현규 김남윤 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
이종서 김명준 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 김종훈 임태수 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
이현규 김남윤 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 김종훈 임태수 |
|
0 | 21 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 근남초 | 배정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 철원교육지원청 | 이원종 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 동내초 | 천세기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 38 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 동내초 | 남보름 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 대성중학교 | 조승표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 육민관고등학교 | 정의준 |
배정호 이원종 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 조승표 정의준 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
배정호 이원종 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 천세기 남보름 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
조승표 정의준 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 천세기 남보름 |
|
17 | 21 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 정라초 | 백남석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척고 | 송하윤 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 화동중 | 박진홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-정선군 | 함백중 | 김도환 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 사천중 | 조윤호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | -42 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉고 | 길상민 |
백남석 송하윤 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 조윤호 길상민 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
백남석 송하윤 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 박진홍 김도환 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
조윤호 길상민 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 박진홍 김도환 |
|
0 | 21 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-고성군 | 고성중 | 장동기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 37 | 1 | ||
강원-고성군 | 동광중 | 주혜성 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 묵호고등학교 | 이윤호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | |||
강원-동해시 | 묵호중학교 | 임재형 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지초 | 정광철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42 | -37 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 삼성초 | 오정근 |
장동기 주혜성 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 정광철 오정근 |
|
21 | 1 | ||
장동기 주혜성 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 이윤호 임재형 |
|
21 | 4 | ||
정광철 오정근 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 이윤호 임재형 |
|
4 | 21 |
O그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원진로교육원 | 김재민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | |||
강원진로교육원 | 이영진 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 진광고등학교 | 최한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 진광고등학교 | 김일웅 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 노천초 | 황은복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 노천초 | 박승현 |
황은복 박승현 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 최한 김일웅 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
황은복 박승현 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 김재민 이영진 |
|
11 | 21 | ||
최한 김일웅 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 김재민 이영진 |
|
15 | 21 |