A1-G2 | 이준선 | 결승 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 이동곤 | D1-G1 | |
장창대 | 25 | 16 | 신덕현 | ||
D1-B2 | 이동곤 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 09:30 10코트 7번 | 김창호 | F1-G1 | |
신덕현 | 25 | 12 | 황유석 | ||
A1-E2 | 이준호 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 이준선 | B1-G2 | |
김영준 | 20 | 25 | 장창대 | ||
F1-C2 | 신동주 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 김창호 | G1 | |
고정섭 | 24 | 25 | 황유석 | ||
D1-A2 | 김진항 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 이동곤 | E1-B2 | |
황관재 | 10 | 25 | 신덕현 | ||
B1-F2 | 이준선 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:45 10코트 4번 | 최철순 | C1-G2 | |
장창대 | 25 | 16 | 김상윤 | ||
A1 | 김성수 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 이준호 | D2-E2 | |
이시종 | 23 | 25 | 김영준 | ||
F1 | 윤상윤 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 14:00 10코트 25번 | 신동주 | C2 | |
안병한 | 0 | 25 | 고정섭 | ||
E1 | 이동곤 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 14:00 9코트 25번 | 김덕수 | B2 | |
신덕현 | 25 | 10 | 홍성태 | ||
D2 | 권승중 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 14:00 3코트 25번 | 이준호 | E2 | |
박승철 | 0 | 25 | 김영준 | ||
D1 | 김진항 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 안종훈 | A2 | |
황관재 | 25 | 21 | 이재혁 | ||
C1 | 윤병철 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 14:00 8코트 25번 | 최철순 | G2 | |
김종호 | 17 | 25 | 김상윤 | ||
B1 | 이상만 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 14:00 7코트 25번 | 이준선 | F2 | |
이병하 | 10 | 25 | 장창대 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 김화중 | 김성수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 김화중 | 이시종 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원여자고등학교 | 안종훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들중학교 | 이재혁 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 노천초 | 장봉근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 노천초 | 민중홍 |
김성수 이시종 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 장봉근 민중홍 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
김성수 이시종 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 안종훈 이재혁 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
장봉근 민중홍 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 13:00 10코트 21번 | 안종훈 이재혁 |
|
7 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 지정초등학교 | 이상만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 미래고등학교 | 이병하 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성산초 | 김덕수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 29 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 남산초 | 홍성태 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 장흥초 | 강성종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 동송초 | 이성수 |
김덕수 홍성태 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 이상만 이병하 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
김덕수 홍성태 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 강성종 이성수 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
이상만 이병하 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 강성종 이성수 |
|
21 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 장학초 | 윤병철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 석사초 | 김종호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 진광고등학교 | 신동주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 진광고등학교 | 고정섭 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해교육지원청 | 김지승 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해교육지원청 | 장웅성 |
김지승 장웅성 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 신동주 고정섭 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
김지승 장웅성 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 10코트 17번 | 윤병철 김종호 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
신동주 고정섭 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 13:00 8코트 21번 | 윤병철 김종호 |
|
17 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해광희중학교 | 김진항 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해광희중 | 황관재 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 서면초 | 권승중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||
강원-철원군 | 서면초 | 박승철 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 동부초 | 김성기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | -42 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의초 | 한준용 |
김진항 황관재 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 김성기 한준용 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
김진항 황관재 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 권승중 박승철 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
김성기 한준용 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 권승중 박승철 |
|
0 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 만천초 | 이동곤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 24 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신남초 | 신덕현 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 북평여자고등학교 | 이준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해교육지원청 | 김영준 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 강원과학고등학교 | 전상필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원중학교 | 김대영 |
이준호 김영준 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 전상필 김대영 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
이준호 김영준 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 이동곤 신덕현 |
|
18 | 21 | ||
전상필 김대영 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 이동곤 신덕현 |
|
6 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 동송초 | 윤상윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 강원통일교육원 | 안병한 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올중 | 이준선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 모산초 | 장창대 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 둔둔초등학교 | 장용철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원초등학교 | 남동수 |
이준선 장창대 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 장용철 남동수 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
이준선 장창대 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 7코트 17번 | 윤상윤 안병한 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
장용철 남동수 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 윤상윤 안병한 |
|
15 | 21 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 양구고 | 김창호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 1 | ||
강원-양구군 | 양구여고 | 황유석 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해광희중학교 | 최철순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해광희중 | 김상윤 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 강원애니고 | 오형수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천고 | 홍정표 |
최철순 김상윤 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 오형수 홍정표 |
|
19 | 21 | ||
최철순 김상윤 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 11:45 5코트 16번 | 김창호 황유석 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
오형수 홍정표 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:45 10코트 20번 | 김창호 황유석 |
|
13 | 21 |