A1-E2 | 최동순 | 결승 청춘체육관 6월 25일 11:15 1코트 14번 | 전제홍 | B1-E1 | |
김기성 | 22 | 25 | 방종식 | ||
B1-D1 | 전제홍 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 김영언 | A2-E1 | |
방종식 | 25 | 18 | 이선형 | ||
A1-D2 | 임남호 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 최동순 | C1-E2 | |
홍성수 | 22 | 25 | 김기성 | ||
C1 | 최동순 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 함춘홍 | E2 | |
김기성 | 25 | 13 | 한세훈 | ||
B1 | 이준일 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 전제홍 | D1 | |
강장수 | 11 | 25 | 방종식 | ||
A2-C2 | 김기섭 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김영언 | E1 | |
정인국 | 24 | 25 | 이선형 | ||
A1 | 임남호 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 유성원 | B2-D2 | |
홍성수 | 25 | 15 | 김인중 | ||
B2 | 유성원 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:45 7코트 20번 | 김정수 | D2 | |
김인중 | 25 | 0 | 정연길 | ||
A2 | 김기섭 | 16강 청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 방대식 | C2 | |
정인국 | 25 | 19 | 박종헌 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 석사초 | 임남호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신동초 | 홍성수 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 둔둔초등학교 | 김기섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | |||
강원-원주시 | 산현초등학교 | 정인국 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천고등학교 | 임경빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 42 | -26 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화촌중학교 | 최완희 |
임경빈 최완희 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 김기섭 정인국 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
임경빈 최완희 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 11:00 5코트 13번 | 임남호 홍성수 |
|
6 | 21 | ||
김기섭 정인국 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 임남호 홍성수 |
|
10 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청대초 | 이준일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 24 | 18 | 1 | |||
광정초 | 강장수 | |||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 유현초 | 유성원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 우천초 | 김인중 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 서상초 | 이종암 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 함정길 |
유성원 김인중 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 이종암 함정길 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
유성원 김인중 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 이준일 강장수 |
|
18 | 21 | ||
이종암 함정길 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 이준일 강장수 |
|
6 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 안미초 | 최동순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-평창군 | 평창초 | 김기성 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 어론초 | 방대식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 귀둔초 | 박종헌 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부설초 | 신권식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 42 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신남초 | 최대일 |
최동순 김기성 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 방대식 박종헌 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
최동순 김기성 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 신권식 최대일 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
방대식 박종헌 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 신권식 최대일 |
|
21 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 단구중학교 | 전제홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 12 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 육민관고등학교 | 방종식 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남산초 | 김정수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 동춘천초 | 정연길 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척초 | 고문석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 42 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 도계초 | 이낙종 |
고문석 이낙종 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 전제홍 방종식 |
|
3 | 21 | ||
고문석 이낙종 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 김정수 정연길 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
전제홍 방종식 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 김정수 정연길 |
|
21 | 9 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 성남초 | 김영언 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 18 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 안흥고 | 이선형 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봄내중 | 함춘홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천한샘고 | 한세훈 | ||||||||||
교동초 | 정용순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | |||
속초초 | 오춘근 |
김영언 이선형 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 함춘홍 한세훈 |
|
21 | 7 | ||
김영언 이선형 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 11:00 1코트 13번 | 정용순 오춘근 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
함춘홍 한세훈 |
청춘체육관 6월 24일 11:45 10코트 16번 | 정용순 오춘근 |
|
21 | 18 |