A-B | 강선오 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 16:45 | 김화섭 | C-E | |
오삼현 | 23 | 25 | 장영원 | ||
C-D | 김화섭 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 16:15 | 유정민 | E | |
장영원 | 25 | 14 | 정병창 | ||
A | 최복천 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 16:15 | 강선오 | B | |
이석 | 12 | 25 | 오삼현 | ||
C | 윤성일 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 15:45 | 김화섭 | D | |
박동수 | 22 | 25 | 장영원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 최복천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이석 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 김남훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
화랑클럽 | 류대현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 김도완 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
드림클럽 | 양창욱 |
최복천 이석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:45 | 김남훈 류대현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최복천 이석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:15 | 김도완 양창욱 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김남훈 류대현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 15:00 | 김도완 양창욱 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 강선오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 오삼현 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 심상내 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김용수 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 정근호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 김경훈 |
심상내 김용수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:45 | 강선오 오삼현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
심상내 김용수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:15 | 정근호 김경훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강선오 오삼현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:45 | 정근호 김경훈 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 윤성일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 박동수 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 박규하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 최경식 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 정용교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
하모니클럽 | 김현 |
정용교 김현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:30 | 박규하 최경식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정용교 김현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:00 | 윤성일 박동수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박규하 최경식 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:30 | 윤성일 박동수 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김화섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 장영원 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 박종인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
관산클럽 | 김영태 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김행달 |
박종인 김영태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:30 | 정훈 김행달 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박종인 김영태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:00 | 김화섭 장영원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정훈 김행달 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:30 | 김화섭 장영원 |
|
15 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 유정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 정병창 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 은동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 장용인 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 이성종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정춘섭 |
은동현 장용인 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:15 | 유정민 정병창 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
은동현 장용인 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:45 | 이성종 정춘섭 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
유정민 정병창 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:15 | 이성종 정춘섭 |
|
25 | 21 |