A-C | 김태진 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 16:15 | 문성배 | D-F | |
김기남 | 25 | 15 | 오성준 | ||
D-E | 문성배 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 15:45 | 오명수 | F | |
오성준 | 25 | 18 | 김봉균 | ||
A | 송기우 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 15:30 | 김태진 | B-C | |
정진웅 | 10 | 25 | 김기남 | ||
D | 임동선 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 15:00 | 문성배 | E | |
임동복 | 24 | 25 | 오성준 | ||
B | 김태진 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 15:00 | 곽호현 | C | |
김기남 | 25 | 10 | 인원민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 송기우 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | ||
해오름 | 정진웅 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 서정일 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정광철 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 정승열 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 유대경 |
서정일 정광철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:15 | 정승열 유대경 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
서정일 정광철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:45 | 송기우 정진웅 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정승열 유대경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:15 | 송기우 정진웅 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김태진 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김기남 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이건희 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김철호 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 김종호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
화랑클럽 | 김훈화 |
이건희 김철호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:15 | 김종호 김훈화 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이건희 김철호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:45 | 김태진 김기남 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김종호 김훈화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:15 | 김태진 김기남 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 백운클럽 | 곽호현 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 백운클럽 | 인원민 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 이성재 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 박상도 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김광균 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
선부클럽 | 최용기 |
곽호현 인원민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:00 | 이성재 박상도 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
곽호현 인원민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:30 | 김광균 최용기 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이성재 박상도 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:15 | 김광균 최용기 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 임동선 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 임동복 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 김현옥 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 2 | ||
드림클럽 | 박재훈 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김주현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김민수 |
김주현 김민수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:00 | 임동선 임동복 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김주현 김민수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:30 | 김현옥 박재훈 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
임동선 임동복 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:00 | 김현옥 박재훈 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 문성배 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 오성준 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 고병언 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 김선중 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 김춘학 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 이성희 |
고병언 김선중 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:00 | 김춘학 이성희 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
고병언 김선중 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:30 | 문성배 오성준 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김춘학 이성희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:00 | 문성배 오성준 |
|
0 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 오명수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 김봉균 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 박위연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 2 | ||
화랑클럽 | 윤대희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 유동건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 김훈용 |
유동건 김훈용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:00 | 박위연 윤대희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유동건 김훈용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 13:30 | 오명수 김봉균 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박위연 윤대희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 14:00 | 오명수 김봉균 |
|
11 | 25 |