A-B | 홍성호 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 10:45 | 이광원 | C-E | |
김현대 | 25 | 24 | 박용근 | ||
C-D | 강승우 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 10:15 | 이광원 | E | |
한상민 | 15 | 25 | 박용근 | ||
A | 박선용 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 10:15 | 홍성호 | B | |
김영근 | 20 | 25 | 김현대 | ||
C | 강승우 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 09:45 | 윤일영 | D | |
한상민 | 25 | 19 | 김효동 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박선용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 김영근 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 박창문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 32 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 한일규 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 우흥렬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
와우클럽 | 박상종 |
박창문 한일규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:15 | 우흥렬 박상종 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박창문 한일규 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:45 | 박선용 김영근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
우흥렬 박상종 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 09:15 | 박선용 김영근 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 홍성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김현대 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이을 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김장운 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 대부클럽 | 조승래 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 대부클럽 | 신종태 |
홍성호 김현대 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:15 | 조승래 신종태 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
홍성호 김현대 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:45 | 이을 김장운 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
조승래 신종태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 09:15 | 이을 김장운 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 강승우 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | ||
고잔클럽 | 한상민 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 방승현 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 이청용 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김성곤 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 이현수 |
김성곤 이현수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:15 | 방승현 이청용 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김성곤 이현수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:45 | 강승우 한상민 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
방승현 이청용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 09:15 | 강승우 한상민 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 윤일영 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 김효동 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이정웅 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김진만 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 조민성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 염경선 |
이정웅 김진만 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:00 | 조민성 염경선 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이정웅 김진만 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:45 | 윤일영 김효동 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조민성 염경선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 09:15 | 윤일영 김효동 |
|
0 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 이광원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 박용근 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이규열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김기섭 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 노정운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 이중원 |
노정운 이중원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:00 | 이규열 김기섭 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
노정운 이중원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 08:30 | 이광원 박용근 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이규열 김기섭 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 18일 09:15 | 이광원 박용근 |
|
9 | 25 |