A-B | 김기섭 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 13:15 | 인원민 | C-E | |
황성현 | 10 | 25 | 이호정 | ||
C-D | 인원민 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 12:45 | 홍성호 | E | |
이호정 | 25 | 16 | 오서은 | ||
A | 김형식 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 12:45 | 김기섭 | B | |
정해련 | 23 | 25 | 황성현 | ||
C | 백동해 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 12:15 | 인원민 | D | |
서광연 | 14 | 25 | 이호정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김형식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 정해련 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박상수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 박경민 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 윤찬호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
해양클럽 | 김선희 |
김형식 정해련 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 09:45 | 윤찬호 김선희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김형식 정해련 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 10:45 | 박상수 박경민 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
윤찬호 김선희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 11:45 | 박상수 박경민 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김기섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 황성현 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 배유미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 윤일영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김화연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 최재동 |
김기섭 황성현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 09:45 | 김화연 최재동 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김기섭 황성현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 10:30 | 배유미 윤일영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김화연 최재동 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 11:45 | 배유미 윤일영 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 백동해 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 서광연 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 송주섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 원창임 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 서영숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 박대현 |
송주섭 원창임 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 09:30 | 백동해 서광연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
송주섭 원창임 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 10:30 | 서영숙 박대현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
백동해 서광연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 11:45 | 서영숙 박대현 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 백운클럽 | 인원민 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 백운클럽 | 이호정 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 이경준 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 박경아 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 조민성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 이길순 |
인원민 이호정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 09:30 | 조민성 이길순 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
인원민 이호정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 10:30 | 이경준 박경아 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
조민성 이길순 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 11:30 | 이경준 박경아 |
|
0 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 홍성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 오서은 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김효동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 김해정 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 박유권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 조상희 |
김효동 김해정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 09:30 | 박유권 조상희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김효동 김해정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 10:30 | 홍성호 오서은 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박유권 조상희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 6월 17일 11:30 | 홍성호 오서은 |
|
9 | 25 |