지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 조재형 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 57 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 이경훈 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 큰별 | 김태영 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 60 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 큰별 | 송예성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 최재희 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 63 | 2 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 손성수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 강재원 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이원중 |
강재원 이원중 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:00 5코트 1번 | 조재형 이경훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김태영 송예성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 최재희 손성수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김태영 송예성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:45 6코트 4번 | 강재원 이원중 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
조재형 이경훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:00 1코트 5번 | 최재희 손성수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김태영 송예성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 조재형 이경훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최재희 손성수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 강재원 이원중 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 자니 | 노진동 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 자니 | 오현준 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 오중석 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김형우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 이준성 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 고재우 |
오중석 김형우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 노진동 오현준 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오중석 김형우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:45 4코트 4번 | 이준성 고재우 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
노진동 오현준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 이준성 고재우 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 박한울 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 남정혁 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하이콕 | 장재원 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 하이콕 | 이승기 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김진성 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박상운 |
박한울 남정혁 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 장재원 이승기 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박한울 남정혁 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:45 3코트 4번 | 김진성 박상운 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장재원 이승기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:45 5코트 8번 | 김진성 박상운 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 최지웅 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 소민섭 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 정필준 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 박정열 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이형민 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 임광명 |
정필준 박정열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 최지웅 소민섭 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정필준 박정열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 10:45 2코트 4번 | 이형민 임광명 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최지웅 소민섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 18일 11:45 4코트 8번 | 이형민 임광명 |
|
25 | 8 |