A-C | 이정직 | 결승 호계체육관2층 6월 24일 17:00 3코트 30번 | 장봉수 | D-G | |
송진화 | 25 | 20 | 정충배 | ||
D-E | 김태성 | 4강 호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:45 6코트 29번 | 장봉수 | F-G | |
박준열 | 23 | 25 | 정충배 | ||
A | 이정직 | 4강 호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:45 5코트 29번 | 홍순필 | B-C | |
송진화 | 25 | 23 | 지재성 | ||
F | 장봉수 | 8강 호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:30 12코트 28번 | 김성진 | G | |
정충배 | 25 | 23 | 예춘희 | ||
D | 김태성 | 8강 호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:30 11코트 28번 | 조운선 | E | |
박준열 | 25 | 24 | 이의영 | ||
B | 홍순필 | 8강 호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:30 10코트 28번 | 정종국 | C | |
지재성 | 25 | 22 | 박성옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의왕시 | 부곡클럽 | 이정직 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-의왕시 | 부곡클럽 | 송진화 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 청준장부 | 강범석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 청준장부 | 박종호 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 부림클럽 | 진교웅 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 부림클럽 | 남인종 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 죽전 | 박노광 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 죽전 | 하정수 |
진교웅 남인종 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 14:00 5코트 18번 | 이정직 송진화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강범석 박종호 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 14:00 4코트 18번 | 박노광 하정수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강범석 박종호 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:15 9코트 23번 | 진교웅 남인종 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이정직 송진화 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:30 1코트 24번 | 박노광 하정수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박노광 하정수 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:15 3코트 27번 | 진교웅 남인종 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강범석 박종호 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:15 2코트 27번 | 이정직 송진화 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 행신 | 홍순필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신 | 지재성 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김동규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김인열 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 한마음 | 박은호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 한마음 | 임정빈 |
홍순필 지재성 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 14:00 3코트 18번 | 박은호 임정빈 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
홍순필 지재성 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:15 2코트 23번 | 김동규 김인열 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박은호 임정빈 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:00 7코트 26번 | 김동규 김인열 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 호계클럽 | 정종국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 호계클럽 | 박성옥 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상현 | 안정용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 라온 | 최재광 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 김영수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 대화 | 이재진 |
김영수 이재진 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 14:00 2코트 18번 | 안정용 최재광 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김영수 이재진 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:00 12코트 22번 | 정종국 박성옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
안정용 최재광 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:00 5코트 26번 | 정종국 박성옥 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 별누리 | 김태성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 별누리 | 박준열 | ||||||||||
경기-의왕시 | 호수클럽 | 임현준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-의왕시 | 호수클럽 | 성병기 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 중앙 | 윤동민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-과천시 | 중앙 | 인수진 |
김태성 박준열 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 14:00 1코트 18번 | 임현준 성병기 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김태성 박준열 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:00 8코트 22번 | 윤동민 인수진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임현준 성병기 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:00 4코트 26번 | 윤동민 인수진 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 조운선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 이의영 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 이동수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 박정우 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현 | 선종범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현 | 최창용 |
선종범 최창용 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 13:45 12코트 17번 | 조운선 이의영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
선종범 최창용 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:00 7코트 22번 | 이동수 박정우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조운선 이의영 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 16:00 2코트 26번 | 이동수 박정우 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 고우 | 장봉수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 고우 | 정충배 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김영식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 신용호 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 이주일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김선규 |
김영식 신용호 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 13:45 11코트 17번 | 장봉수 정충배 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영식 신용호 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:00 2코트 22번 | 이주일 김선규 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장봉수 정충배 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:45 10코트 25번 | 이주일 김선규 |
|
25 | 15 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의왕시 | 하나클럽 | 김성진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-의왕시 | 하나클럽 | 예춘희 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 만안클럽 | 이성식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-안양시 | 만안클럽 | 박연수 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 위시티클럽 | 임진영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 위시티클럽 | 이용성 |
임진영 이용성 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 13:45 10코트 17번 | 김성진 예춘희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
임진영 이용성 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:00 1코트 22번 | 이성식 박연수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김성진 예춘희 |
호계체육관2층 6월 24일 15:45 9코트 25번 | 이성식 박연수 |
|
25 | 18 |