A-B | 윤종찬 | 결승 춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 14:30 13코트 23번 | 박상두 | C-D | |
이세연 | 25 | 22 | 이경효 | ||
C | 박상두 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 13:45 13코트 20번 | 김원길 | D | |
이경효 | 25 | 22 | 지성구 | ||
A | 윤종찬 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 송병진 | B | |
이세연 | 25 | 21 | 강승호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 윤종찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 이세연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김대중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 박성준 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 민턴사랑 | 김정환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 민턴사랑 | 원성연 |
김정환 원성연 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 윤종찬 이세연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김정환 원성연 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 김대중 박성준 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김대중 박성준 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 윤종찬 이세연 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 송병진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 강승호 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이재원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 장기철 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 채욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 에이스 | 황환명 |
채욱 황환명 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 이재원 장기철 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
채욱 황환명 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 송병진 강승호 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이재원 장기철 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 송병진 강승호 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 박상두 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 이경효 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 삼육 | 한상민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 삼육 | 안성민 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 이대로 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 김석완 |
한상민 안성민 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 박상두 이경효 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
한상민 안성민 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 이대로 김석완 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박상두 이경효 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 이대로 김석완 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | DREAM | 김원길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | DREAM | 지성구 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의 | 김희웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의 | 김병선 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 신화 | 이상현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 신화 | 이태호 |
김희웅 김병선 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 김원길 지성구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김희웅 김병선 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 이상현 이태호 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김원길 지성구 |
춘천봄내체육관 6월 24일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이상현 이태호 |
|
25 | 11 |