A-C | 김봉준 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 권병수 | D-F | |
서범석 | 25 | 22 | 이석동 | ||
D-E | 이민철 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 권병수 | F | |
고인철 | 24 | 25 | 이석동 | ||
A | 이상문 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김봉준 | B-C | |
김재호2 | 12 | 25 | 서범석 | ||
D | 이민철 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 신현혁 | E | |
고인철 | 25 | 22 | 송진한 | ||
B | 김봉준 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 남현 | C | |
서범석 | 25 | 12 | 장우재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 안중클럽 | 이상문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중클럽 | 김재호2 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 양산클럽 | 김도환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
양산클럽 | 박재준 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 제갈현욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 장선우 |
김도환 박재준 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 제갈현욱 장선우 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김도환 박재준 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 이상문 김재호2 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
제갈현욱 장선우 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:00 12코트 18번 | 이상문 김재호2 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 쉽장생 | 김봉준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
쉽장생 | 서범석 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | Team 이지스-X | 권창현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 손용해 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 윤동진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 조상현1 |
권창현 손용해 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 윤동진 조상현1 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권창현 손용해 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 김봉준 서범석 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
윤동진 조상현1 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김봉준 서범석 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | TOPIC | 남현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | TOPIC | 장우재 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 김민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 김진민 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 내기클럽 | 박태준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 내기클럽 | 박성원 |
김민수 김진민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 남현 장우재 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김민수 김진민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 박태준 박성원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
남현 장우재 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 박태준 박성원 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 쉽장생 | 이민철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 십장생 | 고인철 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 김창석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 차창현 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | Team 이지스-X | 노석주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 윤종덕 |
노석주 윤종덕 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:15 11코트 10번 | 김창석 차창현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이민철 고인철 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 김창석 차창현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이민철 고인철 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 노석주 윤종덕 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 한빛클럽 | 신현혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한빛클럽 | 송진한 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 무봉 | 김종봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
경기-화성시 | 무봉 | 김영철 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 임재극 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 박근대 |
임재극 박근대 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 신현혁 송진한 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
임재극 박근대 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 김종봉 김영철 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신현혁 송진한 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 김종봉 김영철 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 에이스 | 권병수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 에이스 | 이석동 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 박혜석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 핏섬&효명클럽 | 강윤권 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 에이스배드민턴클럽 | 강덕진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 에이스배드민턴 | 김호영 |
권병수 이석동 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:15 10코트 10번 | 박혜석 강윤권 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
권병수 이석동 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:00 12코트 14번 | 강덕진 김호영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박혜석 강윤권 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 강덕진 김호영 |
|
25 | 0 |