A-D | 배기태 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:15 4코트 34번 | 이재복 | E-H | |
전대경 | 25 | 24 | 노영민 | ||
E-F | 박종희 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 4코트 33번 | 이재복 | G-H | |
박경택 | 22 | 25 | 노영민 | ||
A-B | 배기태 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 3코트 33번 | 이정희 | C-D | |
전대경 | 25 | 20 | 한삼국 | ||
G | 김영규 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 9코트 31번 | 이재복 | H | |
장현관 | 9 | 25 | 노영민 | ||
E | 한정민 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 8코트 31번 | 박종희 | F | |
박진웅 | 19 | 25 | 박경택 | ||
C | 박광순 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 7코트 31번 | 이정희 | D | |
명재민 | 20 | 25 | 한삼국 | ||
A | 배기태 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 박해웅 | B | |
전대경 | 25 | 19 | 권진혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 배기태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
드림클럽 | 전대경 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김기현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 정해수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 지종철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 72 | -15 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이춘석 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 임정환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
해오름 | 정완구 |
김기현 정해수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:15 9코트 22번 | 배기태 전대경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
지종철 이춘석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:15 10코트 22번 | 임정환 정완구 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김기현 정해수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:30 4코트 27번 | 지종철 이춘석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임정환 정완구 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:30 5코트 27번 | 배기태 전대경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
배기태 전대경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 10코트 30번 | 지종철 이춘석 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김기현 정해수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 9코트 30번 | 임정환 정완구 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 박해웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 권진혁 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 송주섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 문병진 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 올림픽클럽 | 경흥수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
올림픽클럽 | 김진수 |
송주섭 문병진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:15 8코트 22번 | 박해웅 권진혁 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송주섭 문병진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:30 3코트 27번 | 경흥수 김진수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박해웅 권진혁 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 8코트 30번 | 경흥수 김진수 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 박광순 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 명재민 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김길섭 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 2 | ||
상록수클럽 | 조현석 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하나클럽 | 김준욱 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
하나클럽 | 박홍주 |
박광순 명재민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:15 7코트 22번 | 김준욱 박홍주 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박광순 명재민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:30 2코트 27번 | 김길섭 조현석 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김준욱 박홍주 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 7코트 30번 | 김길섭 조현석 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 이정희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 한삼국 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 강성원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | ||
화랑클럽 | 박상진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 박화종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 김윤배 |
강성원 박상진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 이정희 한삼국 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
강성원 박상진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 7코트 28번 | 박화종 김윤배 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이정희 한삼국 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 박화종 김윤배 |
|
25 | 7 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 한정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 박진웅 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김경태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김중구 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정재섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 임지영 |
김경태 김중구 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 한정민 박진웅 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경태 김중구 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 4코트 28번 | 정재섭 임지영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
한정민 박진웅 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 6코트 31번 | 정재섭 임지영 |
|
25 | 9 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 박종희 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 박경택 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 공경희 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 2 | ||
하모니클럽 | 이수봉 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 정상철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
와우클럽 | 임철수 |
박종희 박경택 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:30 10코트 23번 | 정상철 임철수 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박종희 박경택 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 3코트 28번 | 공경희 이수봉 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정상철 임철수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 5코트 31번 | 공경희 이수봉 |
|
0 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김영규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 장현관 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 신상우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 김지수 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 이병창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 최인교 |
신상우 김지수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 이병창 최인교 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신상우 김지수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 2코트 28번 | 김영규 장현관 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이병창 최인교 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 4코트 31번 | 김영규 장현관 |
|
14 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 이재복 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 노영민 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 본원클럽 | 이승철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 57 | 13 | 2 | ||
본원클럽 | 이상호 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 박석환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 68 | -3 | 3 | ||
관산클럽 | 김종남 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 홍재영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 어창선 |
박석환 김종남 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:15 2코트 22번 | 이재복 노영민 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이승철 이상호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 홍재영 어창선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박석환 김종남 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:15 10코트 26번 | 이승철 이상호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
홍재영 어창선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:30 1코트 27번 | 이재복 노영민 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이재복 노영민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 6코트 30번 | 이승철 이상호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박석환 김종남 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 5코트 30번 | 홍재영 어창선 |
|
25 | 18 |