A-B | 김회성 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:15 2코트 34번 | 정해련 | C-D | |
김화연 | 13 | 25 | 이진숙 | ||
C | 박경민 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 9코트 33번 | 정해련 | D | |
박은영 | 15 | 25 | 이진숙 | ||
A | 김회성 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 8코트 33번 | 유정심 | B | |
김화연 | 25 | 15 | 서영숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김회성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김화연 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 오현남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 46 | 24 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 신민영 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 신미라 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 67 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 조상희 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 황세이 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 조여울 |
황세이 조여울 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:00 1코트 25번 | 김회성 김화연 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
오현남 신민영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:00 2코트 25번 | 신미라 조상희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
신미라 조상희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 김회성 김화연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
황세이 조여울 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 1코트 29번 | 오현남 신민영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
황세이 조여울 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 7코트 32번 | 신미라 조상희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김회성 김화연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 8코트 32번 | 오현남 신민영 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 유정심 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 서영숙 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 이경진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 김지선 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 라현숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 장은영 |
이경진 김지선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 10코트 24번 | 유정심 서영숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이경진 김지선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 10코트 28번 | 라현숙 장은영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유정심 서영숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 6코트 32번 | 라현숙 장은영 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 박은영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 윤덕희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 오은경 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 한경선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 김영애 |
박경민 박은영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 9코트 24번 | 한경선 김영애 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박경민 박은영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 9코트 28번 | 윤덕희 오은경 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
한경선 김영애 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 5코트 32번 | 윤덕희 오은경 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 정해련 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 이진숙 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 오서은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 조민경 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 황성현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김서영 |
정해련 이진숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 8코트 24번 | 황성현 김서영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정해련 이진숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 8코트 28번 | 오서은 조민경 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황성현 김서영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 2코트 32번 | 오서은 조민경 |
|
15 | 25 |