A-B | 권현진 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 문현아 | C-E | |
이미옥 | 25 | 17 | 이주혜 | ||
C-D | 문현아 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:00 5코트 25번 | 송경숙 | E | |
이주혜 | 25 | 15 | 전정은 | ||
A | 권현진 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:00 4코트 25번 | 김은숙 | B | |
이미옥 | 25 | 15 | 김미선 | ||
C | 김지숙 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:15 3코트 22번 | 문현아 | D | |
장예진 | 15 | 25 | 이주혜 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 권현진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 이미옥 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 남귀숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 이예진 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박순미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 박귀동 |
남귀숙 이예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 권현진 이미옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
남귀숙 이예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 박순미 박귀동 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권현진 이미옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 박순미 박귀동 |
|
25 | 7 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김은숙 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김미선 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 본원클럽 | 김옥희 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 2 | ||
본원클럽 | 박혜리 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 백도희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
화랑클럽 | 임민경 |
김옥희 박혜리 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 백도희 임민경 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김옥희 박혜리 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 12:30 5코트 19번 | 김은숙 김미선 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
백도희 임민경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 김은숙 김미선 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 김지숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
관산클럽 | 장예진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 서은실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 김은경 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 백명희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 안하옥 |
김지숙 장예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 백명희 안하옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김지숙 장예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 서은실 김은경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
백명희 안하옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 서은실 김은경 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 문현아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 이주혜 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 석경은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 2 | ||
해양클럽 | 장순월 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 구룡클럽 | 정수경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
구룡클럽 | 이남강 |
석경은 장순월 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 11:00 5코트 13번 | 문현아 이주혜 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
석경은 장순월 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 12:00 6코트 17번 | 정수경 이남강 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
문현아 이주혜 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 12:45 9코트 20번 | 정수경 이남강 |
|
25 | 8 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 송경숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 전정은 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 서명선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
해오름 | 이해미 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 전은진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
관산클럽 | 박경해 |
전은진 박경해 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 11:30 6코트 15번 | 서명선 이해미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전은진 박경해 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 송경숙 전정은 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
서명선 이해미 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:30 1코트 23번 | 송경숙 전정은 |
|
23 | 25 |