A-B | 이희숙 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:15 3코트 34번 | 최영희 | C-D | |
정명숙 | 16 | 25 | 김선희 | ||
C | 전금영 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 6코트 33번 | 최영희 | D | |
류영란 | 6 | 25 | 김선희 | ||
A | 이희숙 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 5코트 33번 | 이호정 | B | |
정명숙 | 25 | 11 | 이옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 이희숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 정명숙 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 김윤희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | ||
해오름 | 이희숙 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 성미라 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
해양클럽 | 이선화 |
성미라 이선화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:15 2코트 26번 | 김윤희 이희숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
성미라 이선화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 6코트 29번 | 이희숙 정명숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김윤희 이희숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 2코트 33번 | 이희숙 정명숙 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 백운클럽 | 이호정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 백운클럽 | 이옥 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 강민주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 백은정 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 김성옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 최린나 |
이호정 이옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 강민주 백은정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이호정 이옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 5코트 29번 | 김성옥 최린나 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강민주 백은정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 16:00 1코트 33번 | 김성옥 최린나 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 전금영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
해오름 | 류영란 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박상임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 김해정 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 최성부 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 홍은숙 |
박상임 김해정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:00 10코트 25번 | 최성부 홍은숙 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
박상임 김해정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 4코트 29번 | 전금영 류영란 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최성부 홍은숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 10코트 32번 | 전금영 류영란 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 최영희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
해양클럽 | 김선희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 한상분 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 김향은 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 이윤정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 고대숙 |
이윤정 고대숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:00 9코트 25번 | 최영희 김선희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이윤정 고대숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 3코트 29번 | 한상분 김향은 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최영희 김선희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:45 9코트 32번 | 한상분 김향은 |
|
25 | 17 |