A-C | 김남수 | 결승 치악체육관 7월 16일 15:00 6코트 29번 | 김일한 | D-F | |
원광희 | 25 | 18 | 장호진 | ||
D-E | 김일한 | 4강 치악체육관 7월 16일 14:15 10코트 26번 | 조한경 | F | |
장호진 | 25 | 19 | 지학구 | ||
A | 송재만 | 4강 치악체육관 7월 16일 14:15 9코트 26번 | 김남수 | B-C | |
윤희동 | 15 | 25 | 원광희 | ||
D | 김일한 | 8강 치악체육관 7월 16일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 최상진 | E | |
장호진 | 25 | 15 | 허진권 | ||
B | 홍성천 | 8강 치악체육관 7월 16일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 김남수 | C | |
이득병 | 18 | 25 | 원광희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 송재만 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 윤희동 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 정대교 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 최은서 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 추경용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 69 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 박태균 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 사향기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 고동철 |
송재만 윤희동 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 추경용 박태균 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
사향기 고동철 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:00 5코트 13번 | 정대교 최은서 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정대교 최은서 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:45 7코트 16번 | 추경용 박태균 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송재만 윤희동 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:45 6코트 16번 | 사향기 고동철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
추경용 박태균 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:45 4코트 20번 | 사향기 고동철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
송재만 윤희동 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 정대교 최은서 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 무실 | 홍성천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 무실 | 이득병 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 조경상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 최영구 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 최원배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 허영민 |
조경상 최영구 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 홍성천 이득병 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조경상 최영구 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:45 4코트 16번 | 최원배 허영민 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
홍성천 이득병 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:30 9코트 19번 | 최원배 허영민 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 김남수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 원광희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 봉산 | 황규채 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉산 | 이형철 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 장세기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 이승헌 |
장세기 이승헌 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 김남수 원광희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장세기 이승헌 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 황규채 이형철 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김남수 원광희 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:30 8코트 19번 | 황규채 이형철 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 김일한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 장호진 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 오성환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 용환석 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 신동호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 오대교 |
신동호 오대교 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 김일한 장호진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
신동호 오대교 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 오성환 용환석 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김일한 장호진 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:30 7코트 19번 | 오성환 용환석 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 최상진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 허진권 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 김용찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 윤민상 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 권순만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 김문종 |
김용찬 윤민상 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 권순만 김문종 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김용찬 윤민상 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 최상진 허진권 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
권순만 김문종 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 최상진 허진권 |
|
21 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 조한경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 지학구 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 안상우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 55 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 박재형 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김호규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 박종록 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 김태형 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 신동령 |
김태형 신동령 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 안상우 박재형 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김호규 박종록 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 조한경 지학구 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조한경 지학구 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:30 10코트 15번 | 안상우 박재형 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김태형 신동령 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 김호규 박종록 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
안상우 박재형 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 김호규 박종록 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김태형 신동령 |
치악체육관 7월 16일 12:30 1코트 19번 | 조한경 지학구 |
|
14 | 25 |