A-B | 박경미 | 결승 계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 17:15 7코트 10번 | 이선희 | C-E | |
박종렬 | 20 | 25 | 최선진 | ||
C-D | 서상범 | 4강 계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 17:15 6코트 10번 | 이선희 | E | |
김은희 | 21 | 25 | 최선진 | ||
A | 박경미 | 4강 계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 17:15 5코트 10번 | 조군익 | B | |
박종렬 | 25 | 20 | 김상희 | ||
C | 서재민 | 8강 계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:45 1코트 8번 | 서상범 | D | |
안경아 | 19 | 25 | 김은희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 박경미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 박종렬 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 오정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 2 | ||
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 서현남 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 갈산 | 박상헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 갈산 | 김애정 |
박상헌 김애정 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 15:15 6코트 2번 | 오정훈 서현남 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박상헌 김애정 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:00 5코트 5번 | 박경미 박종렬 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박경미 박종렬 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:45 3코트 8번 | 오정훈 서현남 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 리더스 | 조군익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 리더스 | 김상희 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 윤해성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 박수민 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 박태영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 양미경 |
윤해성 박수민 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 15:15 5코트 2번 | 조군익 김상희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤해성 박수민 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:00 4코트 5번 | 박태영 양미경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조군익 김상희 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:45 2코트 8번 | 박태영 양미경 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 광영 | 서재민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 광영 | 안경아 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 양천 | 한석준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
서울-양천구 | 양천 | 최숙례 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 김현옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 김용섭 |
서재민 안경아 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 15:15 3코트 2번 | 김현옥 김용섭 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서재민 안경아 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 15:45 9코트 4번 | 한석준 최숙례 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김현옥 김용섭 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:30 6코트 7번 | 한석준 최숙례 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 금옥 | 서상범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 금옥 | 김은희 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 이종기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 구수자 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 갈산 | 장명수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 갈산 | 조연희 |
장명수 조연희 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 15:15 4코트 2번 | 서상범 김은희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
장명수 조연희 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:00 2코트 5번 | 이종기 구수자 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
서상범 김은희 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:30 7코트 7번 | 이종기 구수자 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 이선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 최선진 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 최문식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | ||
으뜸 | 윤정화 | |||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 구민 | 김기훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 구민 | 백배선 |
김기훈 백배선 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 15:15 2코트 2번 | 최문식 윤정화 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김기훈 백배선 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:00 1코트 5번 | 이선희 최선진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이선희 최선진 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 11일 16:30 13코트 7번 | 최문식 윤정화 |
|
25 | 18 |