A-B | 김세종 | 결승 국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:20 4코트 11번 | 김상석 | C-E | |
김점동 | 22 | 25 | 양현철 | ||
C-D | 김상석 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 11:40 5코트 9번 | 임용규 | E | |
양현철 | 25 | 17 | 김충열 | ||
A | 김세종 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 11:40 4코트 9번 | 이진완 | B | |
김점동 | 25 | 17 | 강병일 | ||
C | 김상석 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 11:00 6코트 7번 | 손민익 | D | |
양현철 | 25 | 22 | 유승창 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | SJ&TOP | 김세종 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | SJ&TOP | 김점동 | ||||||||||
경북-포항시 | 민턴친구들 | 조태훤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 44 | 20 | 2 | ||
경북-포항시 | 민턴친구들 | 윤영우 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 청년농부들 | 김병찬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 50 | 9 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 이규화 | |||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 금동구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 최민수 |
김세종 김점동 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 금동구 최민수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김병찬 이규화 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 조태훤 윤영우 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
금동구 최민수 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:40 9코트 3번 | 조태훤 윤영우 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김병찬 이규화 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:40 8코트 3번 | 김세종 김점동 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김병찬 이규화 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 10:20 10코트 5번 | 금동구 최민수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
조태훤 윤영우 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 10:40 1코트 6번 | 김세종 김점동 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 낭만민턴 | 이진완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 낭만민턴 | 강병일 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 강현모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 정인식 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 대영클럽 | 박순일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-단양군 | 대영클럽 | 이영석 |
강현모 정인식 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 박순일 이영석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강현모 정인식 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:40 7코트 3번 | 이진완 강병일 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박순일 이영석 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 10:20 9코트 5번 | 이진완 강병일 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | SJ&TOP | 김상석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | SJ&TOP | 양현철 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 정태환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 홍성호 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 청년농부들 | 김원길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 김문수 |
김원길 김문수 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 정태환 홍성호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김원길 김문수 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:40 6코트 3번 | 김상석 양현철 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
정태환 홍성호 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 10:20 8코트 5번 | 김상석 양현철 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 손민익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 유승창 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 김현영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 2 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 이경철 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영스클럽 | 전상현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강클럽 | 노영민 |
전상현 노영민 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 김현영 이경철 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
전상현 노영민 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:40 5코트 3번 | 손민익 유승창 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
김현영 이경철 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 10:20 7코트 5번 | 손민익 유승창 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 제일클럽 | 임용규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-화천군 | 제일클럽 | 김충열 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 옥동클럽 | 권태명 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | 옥동클럽 | 정창수 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 콕끼리! | 오세현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 콕끼리! | 김기태 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 최재홍 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 김영일 |
임용규 김충열 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 최재홍 김영일 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
오세현 김기태 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 권태명 정창수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최재홍 김영일 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:40 4코트 3번 | 권태명 정창수 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
오세현 김기태 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 09:40 3코트 3번 | 임용규 김충열 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
오세현 김기태 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 10:20 5코트 5번 | 최재홍 김영일 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
권태명 정창수 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 10:20 6코트 5번 | 임용규 김충열 |
|
20 | 25 |