A-D | 권상훈 | 결승 문화체육센타 11월 11일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 김국태 | E-H | |
박민정 | 25 | 22 | 김경미 | ||
E-F | 박형권 | 4강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김국태 | G-H | |
박미정 | 16 | 25 | 김경미 | ||
A-B | 이준 | 4강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 권상훈 | C-D | |
김정은 | 21 | 25 | 박민정 | ||
G | 양연 | 8강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 김국태 | H | |
김회진 | 17 | 25 | 김경미 | ||
E | 김도연 | 8강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 박형권 | F | |
김동한 | 17 | 25 | 박미정 | ||
C | 정세운 | 8강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 권상훈 | D | |
김화연 | 22 | 25 | 박민정 | ||
A | 김용 | 8강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 이준 | B | |
이정인 | 14 | 25 | 김정은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-영주시 | 팀나이스 | 김용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경북-영주시 | 팀나이스 | 이정인 | ||||||||||
대구-달성군 | PP클럽 | 강태욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
대구-달성군 | PP클럽 | 방경빈 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 이의택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 이가현 |
강태욱 방경빈 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 이의택 이가현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강태욱 방경빈 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 김용 이정인 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이의택 이가현 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 김용 이정인 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 이준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
전국-전국 | 김정은 | |||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 권주형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 조은현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 송덕근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 정은옥 |
이준 김정은 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 권주형 조은현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이준 김정은 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 송덕근 정은옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
권주형 조은현 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 송덕근 정은옥 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 한우리클럽 | 정세운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리클럽 | 김화연 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 마대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 강자영 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강클럽 | 박슬기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강클럽 | 신영근 |
정세운 김화연 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 마대성 강자영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정세운 김화연 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 박슬기 신영근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
마대성 강자영 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 박슬기 신영근 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 권상훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 1 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 박민정 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지 | 김은향 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 탑 | 김효중 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 88민턴 | 신지선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 88민턴 | 이현기 |
신지선 이현기 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 김은향 김효중 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신지선 이현기 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 권상훈 박민정 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김은향 김효중 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 권상훈 박민정 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 우리 | 김도연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 김동한 | |||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 송재최 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 유효순 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 팀나이스 | 최순길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 팀나이스 | 박지은 |
최순길 박지은 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 송재최 유효순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최순길 박지은 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 김도연 김동한 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
송재최 유효순 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 김도연 김동한 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 박형권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 박미정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 구명회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이재순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 88민턴 | 윤정아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 88민턴 | 최기성 |
윤정아 최기성 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 박형권 박미정 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
윤정아 최기성 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 구명회 이재순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박형권 박미정 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 구명회 이재순 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 양연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김회진 | ||||||||||
경북-포항시 | 민턴친구들 | 정헌우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
경북-포항시 | 민턴친구들 | 김지현 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 진상훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 신효정 |
진상훈 신효정 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 정헌우 김지현 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
진상훈 신효정 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 양연 김회진 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정헌우 김지현 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 양연 김회진 |
|
24 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 팀라이더 | 김국태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 팀라이더 | 김경미 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 신준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 정선군청클럽 | 최미란 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 이인섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 김선화 |
김국태 김경미 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 신준호 최미란 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김국태 김경미 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 이인섭 김선화 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신준호 최미란 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 이인섭 김선화 |
|
25 | 17 |