A-B | 백금순 | 결승 화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 16:45 5코트 40번 | 황혜림 | C-D | |
최선화 | 21 | 15 | 조윤희 | ||
C | 황혜림 | 4강 화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 16:30 1코트 39번 | 이옥진 | D | |
조윤희 | 21 | 16 | 방민정 | ||
A | 백금순 | 4강 화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 16:15 6코트 38번 | 김향란 | B | |
최선화 | 21 | 16 | 김지영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-연수구 | 스트로커스넘버스 | 백금순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
인천-연수구 | 스트로커스넘버스 | 최선화 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 아지트 | 정은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 2 | ||
아지트 | 소미영 | |||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 양평클럽 | 박경미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
양평클럽 | 조성자 |
박경미 조성자 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 14:00 2코트 29번 | 정은숙 소미영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박경미 조성자 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 15:00 1코트 33번 | 백금순 최선화 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정은숙 소미영 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 16:00 3코트 37번 | 백금순 최선화 |
|
8 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 프리미크&하이힐&슈퍼릴라 | 김향란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
프리미크&하이힐&슈퍼릴라 | 김지영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 디바인 | 박준희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
디바인 | 윤생천 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 짱클럽 | 송현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
짱클럽 | 신태선 |
송현숙 신태선 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 14:00 1코트 29번 | 김향란 김지영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
송현숙 신태선 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 14:45 6코트 32번 | 박준희 윤생천 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김향란 김지영 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 16:00 2코트 37번 | 박준희 윤생천 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 아지트 | 황혜림 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
아지트 | 조윤희 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 마국 | 하진숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
마국 | 홍연화 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 나이스 | 김문숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
나이스 | 유혜진 |
김문숙 유혜진 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 13:45 6코트 28번 | 하진숙 홍연화 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김문숙 유혜진 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 14:45 5코트 32번 | 황혜림 조윤희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
하진숙 홍연화 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 16:00 1코트 37번 | 황혜림 조윤희 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강동구 | 강동신기 | 이옥진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강동신기 | 방민정 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | AllA 아카데미 | 정선희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
AllA 아카데미 | 임계화 | |||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 금학 | 최종선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
금학 | 서미라 |
정선희 임계화 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 13:45 5코트 28번 | 최종선 서미라 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정선희 임계화 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 14:45 4코트 32번 | 이옥진 방민정 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최종선 서미라 |
화도체육문화센타2 1월 28일 15:45 6코트 36번 | 이옥진 방민정 |
|
9 | 25 |