A-C | 이명균 | 결승 예람중학교 3월 9일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 이선희 | D-F | |
엄지혜 | 24 | 25 | 양대성 | ||
D-E | 박경래 | 4강 예람중학교 3월 9일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 이선희 | F | |
김규영 | 24 | 25 | 양대성 | ||
A | 천부영 | 4강 예람중학교 3월 9일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 이명균 | B-C | |
차미진 | 18 | 25 | 엄지혜 | ||
D | 권오신 | 8강 예람중학교 3월 9일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 박경래 | E | |
최은정 | 24 | 25 | 김규영 | ||
B | 이명균 | 8강 예람중학교 3월 9일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 윤진아 | C | |
엄지혜 | 25 | 18 | 이형관 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 천부영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 차미진 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 전성훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 박수지 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 김인섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
제일 | 박선영 |
천부영 차미진 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 김인섭 박선영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
천부영 차미진 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 전성훈 박수지 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김인섭 박선영 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 전성훈 박수지 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 삼육 | 이명균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 엄지혜 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 이재경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 해오름 | 윤종훈 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 민턴조아 | 서성희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김준모 |
서성희 김준모 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이명균 엄지혜 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
서성희 김준모 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 이재경 윤종훈 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
이명균 엄지혜 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 이재경 윤종훈 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 윤진아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무&팀인투스강원 | 이형관 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 박민우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한별 | 양소영 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 근덕 | 이한기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 근덕 | 권아정 |
박민우 양소영 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 이한기 권아정 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박민우 양소영 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 윤진아 이형관 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이한기 권아정 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 윤진아 이형관 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 권오신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 최은정 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 지성대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 한해리 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 최종배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김숙 |
권오신 최은정 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 최종배 김숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
권오신 최은정 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 지성대 한해리 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최종배 김숙 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 지성대 한해리 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 박경래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김규영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 이만용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 지아영 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 우리 | 허진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 전은미 |
허진 전은미 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 박경래 김규영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
허진 전은미 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 이만용 지아영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박경래 김규영 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 이만용 지아영 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 이선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 양대성 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 박성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 신기란 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽&빠때리 | 오혜림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽&빠때리 | 최부강 |
이선희 양대성 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 박성호 신기란 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이선희 양대성 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 오혜림 최부강 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박성호 신기란 |
예람중학교 3월 9일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 오혜림 최부강 |
|
25 | 16 |