A-C | 김덕현 | 결승 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:30 3코트 13번 | 이상근 | D-F | |
반정애 | 25 | 19 | 장민영 | ||
D-E | 이상근 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:15 6코트 12번 | 강효진 | F | |
장민영 | 25 | 21 | 이민아 | ||
A | 추진수 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:15 5코트 12번 | 김덕현 | B-C | |
이은자 | 14 | 25 | 반정애 | ||
D | 백승현 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 7코트 11번 | 이상근 | E | |
심지숙 | 14 | 25 | 장민영 | ||
B | 김덕현 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 6코트 11번 | 박성민 | C | |
반정애 | 25 | 20 | 전근혜 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 나르샤 | 추진수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 나르샤 | 이은자 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 핵감자 | 우민희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 최우영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김나리 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 71 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 김현우 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 박유진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 심경미 |
김나리 김현우 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 9코트 2번 | 추진수 이은자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박유진 심경미 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 우민희 최우영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김나리 김현우 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 8코트 5번 | 박유진 심경미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
우민희 최우영 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 9코트 5번 | 추진수 이은자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
추진수 이은자 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:30 5코트 9번 | 박유진 심경미 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김나리 김현우 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:30 4코트 9번 | 우민희 최우영 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 김덕현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 반정애 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 심수미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 장은호 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 김천수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 임정숙 |
김천수 임정숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 김덕현 반정애 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김천수 임정숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 7코트 5번 | 심수미 장은호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김덕현 반정애 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:30 3코트 9번 | 심수미 장은호 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 박성민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 전근혜 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 황남주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 조예지 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 동해로무릉무릉 | 유동환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 동해로무릉무릉 | 진미라 |
유동환 진미라 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 7코트 2번 | 황남주 조예지 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
유동환 진미라 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 6코트 5번 | 박성민 전근혜 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
황남주 조예지 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 박성민 전근혜 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한울 | 백승현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한울 | 심지숙 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 마한 | 박성철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 마한 | 김수정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 이병선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김혜선 |
박성철 김수정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 백승현 심지숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박성철 김수정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 5코트 5번 | 이병선 김혜선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
백승현 심지숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 이병선 김혜선 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 삼육 | 이상근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 삼육 | 장민영 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 진년길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 박미정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남 | 김재영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 박성호 |
김재영 박성호 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 5코트 2번 | 진년길 박미정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김재영 박성호 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 4코트 5번 | 이상근 장민영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
진년길 박미정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:15 9코트 8번 | 이상근 장민영 |
|
12 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 리시얀셔스 | 강효진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 리시얀셔스 | 이민아 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김의정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최종신 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 안재홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김정은 |
강효진 이민아 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 4코트 2번 | 안재홍 김정은 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강효진 이민아 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 3코트 5번 | 김의정 최종신 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
안재홍 김정은 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:15 8코트 8번 | 김의정 최종신 |
|
13 | 25 |