A-F | 홍석봉 | 결승 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:30 9코트 13번 | 서범열 | G-L | |
이미경 | 23 | 25 | 이선화 | ||
G-I | 서범열 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:30 2코트 13번 | 김민호 | J-L | |
이선화 | 25 | 13 | 박지현 | ||
A-C | 홍석봉 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:30 1코트 13번 | 이선혜 | D-F | |
이미경 | 25 | 23 | 이학연 | ||
J-K | 남정훈 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 9코트 11번 | 김민호 | L | |
임은희 | 22 | 25 | 박지현 | ||
G-H | 서범열 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 8코트 11번 | 이상준 | I | |
이선화 | 25 | 13 | 김현희 | ||
D | 이선혜 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 5코트 11번 | 김정관 | E-F | |
이학연 | 25 | 23 | 송주희 | ||
A | 유용균 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 3코트 11번 | 홍석봉 | B-C | |
육지윤 | 17 | 25 | 이미경 | ||
J | 남정훈 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 9코트 10번 | 박인규 | K | |
임은희 | 25 | 21 | 배윤희 | ||
G | 이희경 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 8코트 10번 | 서범열 | H | |
김정숙 | 19 | 25 | 이선화 | ||
E | 김정관 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 7코트 10번 | 이현철 | F | |
송주희 | 25 | 14 | 진복희 | ||
B | 홍석봉 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 6코트 10번 | 이수남 | C | |
이미경 | 25 | 14 | 원명순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 유용균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 육지윤 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 윤명균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 이정희 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김은수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김현숙 |
유용균 육지윤 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 3코트 2번 | 윤명균 이정희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유용균 육지윤 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 2코트 5번 | 김은수 김현숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤명균 이정희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:15 7코트 8번 | 김은수 김현숙 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한울 | 홍석봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한울 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 신승동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김성실 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 이형철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 손은영 |
이형철 손은영 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 2코트 2번 | 신승동 김성실 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이형철 손은영 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:30 1코트 5번 | 홍석봉 이미경 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신승동 김성실 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:15 6코트 8번 | 홍석봉 이미경 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 이수남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 48 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 원명순 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 주현식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 인미연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 이기영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 김미옥 |
이기영 김미옥 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:45 1코트 2번 | 주현식 인미연 |
|
1 | 2 | ||
이기영 김미옥 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 9코트 4번 | 이수남 원명순 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
주현식 인미연 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:15 5코트 8번 | 이수남 원명순 |
|
1 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 이선혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
토마토 | 이학연 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김진혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 최금순 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 라온 | 강현구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 라온 | 장문선 |
김진혁 최금순 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 9코트 1번 | 이선혜 이학연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김진혁 최금순 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 8코트 4번 | 강현구 장문선 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이선혜 이학연 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 강현구 장문선 |
|
25 | 8 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김정관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 송주희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 이세희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 박상진 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 이정우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 배정남 |
이정우 배정남 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 8코트 1번 | 김정관 송주희 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이정우 배정남 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 7코트 4번 | 이세희 박상진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김정관 송주희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:15 3코트 8번 | 이세희 박상진 |
|
25 | 17 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 이현철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 진복희 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 최재헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김정희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 이광우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김현옥 |
이현철 진복희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 7코트 1번 | 이광우 김현옥 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이현철 진복희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 6코트 4번 | 최재헌 김정희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이광우 김현옥 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 최재헌 김정희 |
|
22 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 이희경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이동열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 26 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 장진숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 최현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 서유미 |
최현기 서유미 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 6코트 1번 | 이동열 장진숙 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
최현기 서유미 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 5코트 4번 | 이희경 김정숙 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
이동열 장진숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 8코트 7번 | 이희경 김정숙 |
|
19 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 서범열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 우리클럽 | 이선화 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 함성훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 이보람 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 고기훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 권주영 |
서범열 이선화 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 5코트 1번 | 고기훈 권주영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
서범열 이선화 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 4코트 4번 | 함성훈 이보람 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
고기훈 권주영 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 7코트 7번 | 함성훈 이보람 |
|
24 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 이상준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김현희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 송준길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 남정현 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 용평 | 남혜정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 용평 | 유제국 |
남혜정 유제국 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 4코트 1번 | 송준길 남정현 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
남혜정 유제국 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 3코트 4번 | 이상준 김현희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
송준길 남정현 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 6코트 7번 | 이상준 김현희 |
|
21 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 남정훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 임은희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 봉산 | 박영복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉산 | 민 안 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김동현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 신다현 |
박영복 민 안 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 3코트 1번 | 김동현 신다현 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박영복 민 안 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 2코트 4번 | 남정훈 임은희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김동현 신다현 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 5코트 7번 | 남정훈 임은희 |
|
21 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 박인규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 배윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김초롱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김기태 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 김한수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 양태희 |
김한수 양태희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 2코트 1번 | 박인규 배윤희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김한수 양태희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:15 1코트 4번 | 김초롱 김기태 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박인규 배윤희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 김초롱 김기태 |
|
25 | 17 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 김민호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 박지현 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 동해로무릉무릉 | 권순선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 동해로무릉무릉 | 허순무 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 배즐사 | 유성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경북-울진군 | 배즐사 | 박수희 |
유성훈 박수희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 08:30 1코트 1번 | 김민호 박지현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유성훈 박수희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:00 9코트 3번 | 권순선 허순무 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김민호 박지현 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 권순선 허순무 |
|
25 | 15 |