A-B | 탁원화 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:15 2코트 28번 | 정선희 | C-D | |
정순영 | 25 | 24 | 주영주 | ||
C | 박곱다 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:00 4코트 27번 | 정선희 | D | |
정명숙 | 22 | 25 | 주영주 | ||
A | 신혜정 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 탁원화 | B | |
조공주 | 23 | 25 | 정순영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 신혜정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 조공주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김선희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 70 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최경희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정수진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김은주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 74 | -7 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고현희 |
신혜정 조공주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:15 5코트 20번 | 김선희 최현애 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최경희 정수진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:15 6코트 20번 | 김은주 고현희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김은주 고현희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:00 12코트 23번 | 김선희 최현애 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신혜정 조공주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:00 11코트 23번 | 최경희 정수진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김선희 최현애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:45 5코트 26번 | 최경희 정수진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신혜정 조공주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:45 4코트 26번 | 김은주 고현희 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 탁원화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 권인숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 김선식 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 |
권인숙 김선식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:15 2코트 20번 | 탁원화 정순영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권인숙 김선식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:00 3코트 23번 | 유상순 장미경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
탁원화 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:45 1코트 26번 | 유상순 장미경 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박곱다 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신윤희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임선화 |
신경주 임선화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:15 1코트 20번 | 박곱다 정명숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신경주 임선화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:00 2코트 23번 | 신윤희 정숙자 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박곱다 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:30 12코트 25번 | 신윤희 정숙자 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 정선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 주영주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이혜숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김천년 |
정선희 주영주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:00 1코트 19번 | 서원석 최은희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정선희 주영주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:45 2코트 22번 | 이혜숙 김천년 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
서원석 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:15 11코트 24번 | 이혜숙 김천년 |
|
25 | 19 |