A-B | 이민종 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:00 8코트 13번 | 최형주 | C-E | |
석민성 | 24 | 25 | 이보나 | ||
C-D | 유지상 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:30 8코트 11번 | 최형주 | E | |
남수비 | 20 | 25 | 이보나 | ||
A | 이민종 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:30 7코트 11번 | 전대현 | B | |
석민성 | 25 | 17 | 한서희 | ||
C | 김재명 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 4코트 10번 | 유지상 | D | |
백상은 | 21 | 25 | 남수비 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 이민종 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 석민성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김현준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임초희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 임형건 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 3 | ||
예성클럽 | 김미솔 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김채린 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김재형 |
김현준 임초희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 10코트 1번 | 김채린 김재형 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이민종 석민성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 11코트 1번 | 임형건 김미솔 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김현준 임초희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:45 12코트 4번 | 이민종 석민성 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임형건 김미솔 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 1코트 5번 | 김채린 김재형 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김채린 김재형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:45 3코트 8번 | 이민종 석민성 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김현준 임초희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:45 2코트 8번 | 임형건 김미솔 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전대현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 한서희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 호암 | 장철원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 호암 | 김솔 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 전정빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 조수진 |
전대현 한서희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 9코트 1번 | 장철원 김솔 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전대현 한서희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:45 11코트 4번 | 전정빈 조수진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장철원 김솔 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:45 1코트 8번 | 전정빈 조수진 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김재명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 백상은 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이영우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김민주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 이한열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 김지인 |
이영우 김민주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 이한열 김지인 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이영우 김민주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:45 10코트 4번 | 김재명 백상은 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이한열 김지인 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 12코트 7번 | 김재명 백상은 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 호암 | 유지상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 호암 | 남수비 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 조영민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 지아영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정병재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서동희 |
조영민 지아영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 유지상 남수비 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조영민 지아영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 정병재 서동희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정병재 서동희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 11코트 7번 | 유지상 남수비 |
|
8 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 최형주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이보나 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김욱곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 서은영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 서은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 황환수 |
최형주 이보나 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 서은미 황환수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최형주 이보나 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 김욱곤 서은영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
서은미 황환수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 10코트 7번 | 김욱곤 서은영 |
|
0 | 25 |