A-B | 장미경 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 19:00 1코트 25번 | 이충섭 | C-D | |
권혁용 | 25 | 20 | 정순영 | ||
C | 이충섭 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 18:30 4코트 23번 | 유상순 | D | |
정순영 | 25 | 19 | 김성훈 | ||
A | 장미경 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 18:30 2코트 23번 | 탁원화 | B | |
권혁용 | 25 | 20 | 김관희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 권혁용 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 김남석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 55 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 조공주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 정희만 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 권인숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 최현기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 이현지 |
김남석 조공주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:45 6코트 12번 | 최현기 이현지 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정희만 권인숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:45 7코트 12번 | 장미경 권혁용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김남석 조공주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 11코트 16번 | 정희만 권인숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장미경 권혁용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 12코트 16번 | 최현기 이현지 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최현기 이현지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 9코트 20번 | 정희만 권인숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김남석 조공주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 8코트 20번 | 장미경 권혁용 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 탁원화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김관희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정명숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이재운 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 |
정명숙 이재운 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:45 5코트 12번 | 탁원화 김관희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정명숙 이재운 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 7코트 16번 | 김순혜 이수남 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
탁원화 김관희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 5코트 20번 | 김순혜 이수남 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬세 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이혜숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 지성석 |
이혜숙 지성석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:45 4코트 12번 | 이충섭 정순영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이혜숙 지성석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 6코트 16번 | 최현애 이찬세 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 4코트 20번 | 최현애 이찬세 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김성훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 손병무 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신윤희 |
손병무 강정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:45 3코트 12번 | 유상순 김성훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손병무 강정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 1코트 16번 | 신한우 신윤희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유상순 김성훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 2코트 20번 | 신한우 신윤희 |
|
25 | 24 |