A-B | 임영미 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 13:00 4코트 15번 | 전성윤 | C-D | |
김도희 | 25 | 19 | 박효정 | ||
C | 전성윤 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 12:30 3코트 13번 | 이지숙 | D | |
박효정 | 25 | 19 | 김중순 | ||
A | 임영미 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 12:30 2코트 13번 | 윤미복 | B | |
김도희 | 25 | 13 | 정은미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 임영미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 김도희 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 정진숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 59 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김연숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 라온클럽 | 장영실 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 70 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 라온클럽 | 강수민 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 함지연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 문윤미 |
장영실 강수민 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 임영미 김도희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정진숙 김연숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 함지연 문윤미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임영미 김도희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 함지연 문윤미 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정진숙 김연숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 09:30 5코트 7번 | 장영실 강수민 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정진숙 김연숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 10:15 11코트 10번 | 임영미 김도희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
함지연 문윤미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 12:00 1코트 11번 | 장영실 강수민 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 윤미복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 정은미 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 장주희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 최남숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 조영민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 윤상준 |
장주희 최남숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 조영민 윤상준 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
장주희 최남숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 윤미복 정은미 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
조영민 윤상준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 10:15 10코트 10번 | 윤미복 정은미 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 전성윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 박효정 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 신진순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 황정아 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 박경숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 김남선 |
전성윤 박효정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 08:30 11코트 3번 | 신진순 황정아 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
전성윤 박효정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 박경숙 김남선 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
신진순 황정아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 박경숙 김남선 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 이지숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 김중순 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 천계화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김미진 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김지원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 이민영 |
천계화 김미진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 이지숙 김중순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
천계화 김미진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 김지원 이민영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이지숙 김중순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 7일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 김지원 이민영 |
|
25 | 12 |