A-B | 정칠영 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 15:45 2코트 12번 | 박용철 | C-D | |
전성윤 | 25 | 17 | 최미나 | ||
C | 박용철 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 15:15 8코트 10번 | 김미란 | D | |
최미나 | 25 | 22 | 조희준 | ||
A | 김도희 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 15:15 7코트 10번 | 정칠영 | B | |
박종술 | 16 | 25 | 전성윤 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 김도희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 박종술 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 김지연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 62 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 문명기 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 나병연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 정진숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 라온클럽 | 주종섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 75 | -6 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 라온클럽 | 강수민 |
나병연 정진숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 13:00 11코트 1번 | 김지연 문명기 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
주종섭 강수민 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 13:15 1코트 2번 | 김도희 박종술 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
나병연 정진숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:00 4코트 5번 | 주종섭 강수민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김도희 박종술 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:00 5코트 5번 | 김지연 문명기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김지연 문명기 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:45 7코트 8번 | 주종섭 강수민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
나병연 정진숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:45 6코트 8번 | 김도희 박종술 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 정칠영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 전성윤 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 송우순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김미진 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김윤기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김지원 |
송우순 김미진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 13:00 10코트 1번 | 정칠영 전성윤 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
송우순 김미진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:00 2코트 5번 | 김윤기 김지원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정칠영 전성윤 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:45 5코트 8번 | 김윤기 김지원 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 박용철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 최미나 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김정민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 장주희 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 이승연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 이민영 |
김정민 장주희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 13:00 9코트 1번 | 박용철 최미나 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김정민 장주희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:00 1코트 5번 | 이승연 이민영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박용철 최미나 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:45 4코트 8번 | 이승연 이민영 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 김미란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 우리파주클럽 | 조희준 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 임현구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 박지연 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 이선우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 함지연 |
임현구 박지연 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 김미란 조희준 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임현구 박지연 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 13:45 11코트 4번 | 이선우 함지연 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김미란 조희준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 4월 6일 14:45 3코트 8번 | 이선우 함지연 |
|
25 | 5 |