A | 김현미 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 15:45 3코트 32번 |
이양미 | B-C | |
한정옥 | 20 | 25 | 김금순 | ||
B | 황영은 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 15:30 10코트 31번 |
이양미 | C | |
황영숙 | 21 | 25 | 김금순 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김현미 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 한정옥 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이인옥 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 65 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 박상연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오정연 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 67 | 1 | 3 | |
용성클럽 | 성은미 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 나기애 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 민기숙 |
김현미 한정옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 이인옥 박상연 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
나기애 민기숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:00 2코트 25번 | 오정연 성은미 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김현미 한정옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:45 4코트 28번 | 나기애 민기숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오정연 성은미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:45 5코트 28번 | 이인옥 박상연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이인옥 박상연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 나기애 민기숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김현미 한정옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 15:30 2코트 31번 | 오정연 성은미 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황영은 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황영숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김안순 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 서수형 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 이은경 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 하미경 |
이은경 하미경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 김안순 서수형 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이은경 하미경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:15 11코트 26번 | 황영은 황영숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김안순 서수형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 15:00 11코트 29번 | 황영은 황영숙 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이양미 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 44 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 김금순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 신미선 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 63 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 양희정 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 백미옥 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 61 | -1 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이경순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이정숙 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 윤명숙 |
신미선 양희정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:15 10코트 22번 | 이정숙 윤명숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
백미옥 이경순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:15 9코트 22번 | 이양미 김금순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
백미옥 이경순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:15 9코트 26번 | 신미선 양희정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이정숙 윤명숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:15 10코트 26번 | 이양미 김금순 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이양미 김금순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 15:00 10코트 29번 | 신미선 양희정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
백미옥 이경순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 15:00 9코트 29번 | 이정숙 윤명숙 |
|
25 | 18 |