A-C | 서영석 | 결승 스포츠센터 4월 13일 14:15 2코트 23번 | 강성미 | D-F | |
임진옥 | 25 | 21 | 한진석 | ||
D-E | 강성미 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 13일 13:45 3코트 21번 | 김철주 | F | |
한진석 | 25 | 12 | 정경선 | ||
A | 신근철 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 13일 13:45 2코트 21번 | 서영석 | B-C | |
송기숙 | 17 | 25 | 임진옥 | ||
D | 이세원 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 13일 13:15 3코트 19번 | 강성미 | E | |
김미옥 | 21 | 25 | 한진석 | ||
B | 서홍석 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 13일 13:15 2코트 19번 | 서영석 | C | |
박혜정 | 20 | 25 | 임진옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 신근철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 송기숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김영아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 성화정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김기용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이말숙 |
김기용 이말숙 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 김영아 성화정 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김기용 이말숙 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 신근철 송기숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김영아 성화정 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 12:30 5코트 16번 | 신근철 송기숙 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 서홍석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 박혜정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 오진훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 김성례 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김승규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 연민희 |
김승규 연민희 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 서홍석 박혜정 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김승규 연민희 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 오진훈 김성례 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
서홍석 박혜정 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 12:30 4코트 16번 | 오진훈 김성례 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 서영석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 임진옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 나남희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김재광 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 한성동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 송정화 |
서영석 임진옥 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 나남희 김재광 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
서영석 임진옥 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 한성동 송정화 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
나남희 김재광 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 12:30 3코트 16번 | 한성동 송정화 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 이세원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 김미옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 손희영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 박미연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 김승규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 손점례 |
손희영 박미연 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 김승규 손점례 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
손희영 박미연 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 이세원 김미옥 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김승규 손점례 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 12:30 2코트 16번 | 이세원 김미옥 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 강성미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한진석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 한태호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 류은선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 이훈무 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 노영종 |
한태호 류은선 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 강성미 한진석 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
한태호 류은선 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 이훈무 노영종 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
강성미 한진석 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 12:30 1코트 16번 | 이훈무 노영종 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김철주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 정경선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 채홍석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 남금동 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 김부강 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 박향미 |
김철주 정경선 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 김부강 박향미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김철주 정경선 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 채홍석 남금동 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김부강 박향미 |
스포츠센터 4월 13일 12:15 5코트 15번 | 채홍석 남금동 |
|
23 | 25 |