A-B | 정근청 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 12:15 1코트 15번 | 김창수 | C-D | |
윤수정 | 25 | 19 | 김미숙 | ||
C | 박정기 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 11:45 3코트 13번 | 김창수 | D | |
염동선 | 18 | 25 | 김미숙 | ||
A | 이규수 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 11:45 2코트 13번 | 정근청 | B | |
이영애 | 24 | 25 | 윤수정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 이규수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 이영애 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김지순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이철희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 50 | -41 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이덕순 |
이규수 이영애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 이철희 이덕순 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이규수 이영애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 윤성호 김지순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이철희 이덕순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 윤성호 김지순 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 정근청 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 윤수정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 김형태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 전윤숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 유인덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 한연화 |
정근청 윤수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 유인덕 한연화 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정근청 윤수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 김형태 전윤숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유인덕 한연화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 김형태 전윤숙 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 박정기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 염동선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 천국호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
용성클럽 | 오정연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 신충희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 남상미 |
박정기 염동선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 천국호 오정연 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박정기 염동선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 신충희 남상미 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
천국호 오정연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 신충희 남상미 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김미숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 편관현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 김관순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 방승원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김은영 |
편관현 김관순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 방승원 김은영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
편관현 김관순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 김창수 김미숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
방승원 김은영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 김창수 김미숙 |
|
12 | 25 |