A-B | 안서현 | 결승 정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 09:45 4코트 12번 | 정지명 | C-D | |
수나 | 13 | 25 | 전연주 | ||
C | 강승대 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 09:15 3코트 10번 | 정지명 | D | |
임희정 | 19 | 25 | 전연주 | ||
A | 안서현 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 09:15 2코트 10번 | 성현우 | B | |
수나 | 25 | 14 | 이진아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 안서현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 수나 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 원청돈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 54 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 주화순 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 하나클럽 | 김영훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 59 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 하나클럽 | 천소담 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 해솔클럽 | 김대웅 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 해솔클럽 | 박나연 |
안서현 수나 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:00 7코트 1번 | 김영훈 천소담 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
원청돈 주화순 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:00 6코트 1번 | 김대웅 박나연 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
원청돈 주화순 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:45 8코트 4번 | 안서현 수나 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김영훈 천소담 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:45 9코트 4번 | 김대웅 박나연 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
원청돈 주화순 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 08:30 10코트 7번 | 김영훈 천소담 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김대웅 박나연 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 08:45 1코트 8번 | 안서현 수나 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 성현우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 이진아 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 소래클럽 | 김병재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 소래클럽 | 박현진 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 한울클럽 | 고광윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 한울클럽 | 박미영 |
고광윤 박미영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:00 5코트 1번 | 성현우 이진아 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
고광윤 박미영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:45 7코트 4번 | 김병재 박현진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
성현우 이진아 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 08:30 9코트 7번 | 김병재 박현진 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 강승대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 임희정 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 해솔클럽 | 박보경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 해솔클럽 | 정지윤 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 소래클럽 | 진우철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 소래클럽 | 황민혜 |
진우철 황민혜 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:00 4코트 1번 | 박보경 정지윤 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
진우철 황민혜 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:45 6코트 4번 | 강승대 임희정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박보경 정지윤 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 08:30 8코트 7번 | 강승대 임희정 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 배곧클럽 | 정지명 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 배곧클럽 | 전연주 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 은행클럽 | 이행복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 은행클럽 | 조은경 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 함현클럽 | 김재명 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 함현클럽 | 김지현 |
정지명 전연주 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:00 3코트 1번 | 김재명 김지현 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
정지명 전연주 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 07:45 5코트 4번 | 이행복 조은경 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김재명 김지현 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 5월 18일 08:30 7코트 7번 | 이행복 조은경 |
|
11 | 25 |