A-D | 이요환 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:00 | 문성민 | E-I | |
김성민 | 20 | 25 | 박정수 | ||
E-G | 오현석 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:45 | 문성민 | H-I | |
염경수 | 16 | 25 | 박정수 | ||
A-B | 김용성 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:45 | 이요환 | C-D | |
김덕군 | 19 | 25 | 김성민 | ||
H | 김형근 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:30 | 문성민 | I | |
조양희 | 0 | 25 | 박정수 | ||
E-F | 박노진 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:30 | 오현석 | G | |
김만수 | 13 | 25 | 염경수 | ||
C | 황재성 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:30 | 이요환 | D | |
김영국 | 21 | 25 | 김성민 | ||
A | 정석호 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:30 | 김용성 | B | |
송현민 | 0 | 25 | 김덕군 | ||
E | 박노진 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:00 | 이재형 | F | |
김만수 | 25 | 11 | 김경식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 정석호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송현민 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 최주영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우정제 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 이동건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박승수 |
최주영 우정제 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:45 | 이동건 박승수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최주영 우정제 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:30 | 정석호 송현민 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이동건 박승수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:15 | 정석호 송현민 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김용성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김덕군 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산 | 한중섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤현우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 오원진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지영규 |
한중섭 윤현우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:45 | 오원진 지영규 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
한중섭 윤현우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:30 | 김용성 김덕군 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오원진 지영규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:15 | 김용성 김덕군 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 황재성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 8 | 42 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김영국 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 석진권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안광욱 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김광태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 방희태 |
황재성 김영국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:00 | 김광태 방희태 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
황재성 김영국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:45 | 석진권 안광욱 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김광태 방희태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:45 | 석진권 안광욱 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 이요환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김성민 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 박찬열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안중식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 박종식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신우성 |
박찬열 안중식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:45 | 박종식 신우성 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박찬열 안중식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:45 | 이요환 김성민 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박종식 신우성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:30 | 이요환 김성민 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 박노진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김만수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 정민영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김한수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 윤중식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전광빈 |
윤중식 전광빈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:30 | 정민영 김한수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤중식 전광빈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:30 | 박노진 김만수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정민영 김한수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:15 | 박노진 김만수 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 이재형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김경식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 오조환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안창순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이태희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오주석 |
이재형 김경식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:30 | 오조환 안창순 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이재형 김경식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:30 | 이태희 오주석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
오조환 안창순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:15 | 이태희 오주석 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 오현석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 염경수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 박윤덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이관영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 서춘식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤성렬 |
박윤덕 이관영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:30 | 서춘식 윤성렬 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박윤덕 이관영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:30 | 오현석 염경수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
서춘식 윤성렬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:15 | 오현석 염경수 |
|
0 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 김형근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조양희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김규현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구주석 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 이윤성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이원석 |
김형근 조양희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:30 | 이윤성 이원석 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김형근 조양희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:30 | 김규현 구주석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이윤성 이원석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:15 | 김규현 구주석 |
|
20 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 문성민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박정수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송효진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김태호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경국현 |
조성진 송효진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 09:30 | 김태호 경국현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조성진 송효진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 10:15 | 문성민 박정수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김태호 경국현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:15 | 문성민 박정수 |
|
15 | 25 |