A | 정해윤 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:30 | 민상기 | B-C | |
최창덕 | 22 | 25 | 김옥준 | ||
B | 소삼영 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:15 | 민상기 | C | |
변응수 | 19 | 25 | 김옥준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 정해윤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 11 | 64 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최창덕 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 오세창 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우용섭 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 윤도의 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창균 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 최학진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서상준 |
정해윤 최창덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:30 | 최학진 서상준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤도의 오창균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:30 | 오세창 우용섭 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤도의 오창균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:15 | 정해윤 최창덕 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
오세창 우용섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:15 | 최학진 서상준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
오세창 우용섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:15 | 정해윤 최창덕 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤도의 오창균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:15 | 최학진 서상준 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 소삼영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 변응수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 신명섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최용옥 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 임상화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김상환 |
신명섭 최용옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:30 | 임상화 김상환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신명섭 최용옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:15 | 소삼영 변응수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
소삼영 변응수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:00 | 임상화 김상환 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 민상기 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김옥준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 정기용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 25 | 41 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박주훈 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 박인서 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
안명진 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 임철홍 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장대섭 |
정기용 박주훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:30 | 민상기 김옥준 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
임철홍 장대섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 11:30 | 박인서 안명진 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정기용 박주훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:15 | 임철홍 장대섭 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
민상기 김옥준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 12:15 | 박인서 안명진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
민상기 김옥준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:00 | 임철홍 장대섭 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정기용 박주훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 14일 13:00 | 박인서 안명진 |
|
25 | 0 |