A-B | 서인성 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 18:30 2코트 43번 |
구병창 | C-D | |
문소람 | 25 | 22 | 송명규 | ||
C | 강민수 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 18:15 10코트 42번 |
구병창 | D | |
안성진 | 23 | 25 | 송명규 | ||
A | 서인성 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 18:15 9코트 42번 |
김현수 | B | |
문소람 | 25 | 20 | 이정섭 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-이천시 | 콕친구 | 서인성 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |
콕친구 | 문소람 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이상용 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 70 | -7 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 유재범 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김민섭 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 74 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이건수 | |||||||
충북-음성군 | 팀라이더 대소 | 반석경 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 66 | -12 | 4 | |
팀라이더 대소 | 지양구 |
이상용 유재범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 15:30 11코트 31번 | 서인성 문소람 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
반석경 지양구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 15:30 10코트 31번 | 김민섭 이건수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
서인성 문소람 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 16:45 4코트 36번 | 김민섭 이건수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
반석경 지양구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 16:45 3코트 36번 | 이상용 유재범 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김민섭 이건수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 17:45 10코트 40번 | 이상용 유재범 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
반석경 지양구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 17:45 8코트 40번 | 서인성 문소람 |
|
9 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김현수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이정섭 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 배친소 | 손승락 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 배친소 | 권혁필 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 74민턴 | 정현욱 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
74민턴 | 이공훈 |
손승락 권혁필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 15:30 9코트 31번 | 김현수 이정섭 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손승락 권혁필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 16:45 2코트 36번 | 정현욱 이공훈 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김현수 이정섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 17:45 7코트 40번 | 정현욱 이공훈 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강민수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 안성진 | |||||||
대전-중구 | 후니네 | 이정훈 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | |
후니네 | 김태훈 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김지형 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김정일 |
이정훈 김태훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 15:30 8코트 31번 | 김지형 김정일 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이정훈 김태훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 16:45 1코트 36번 | 강민수 안성진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김지형 김정일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 17:45 4코트 40번 | 강민수 안성진 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 배친소 | 구병창 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 66 | 5 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 배친소 | 송명규 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 배종열 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |
계명클럽 | 김정훈 | ||||||||
인천-연수구 | 열정클럽 | 강석희 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 67 | -4 | 3 | |
열정클럽 | 양승언 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주사과 | 이규백 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 71 | -7 | 4 | |
충주사과 | 최현기 |
구병창 송명규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 15:30 7코트 31번 | 배종열 김정훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이규백 최현기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 15:30 6코트 31번 | 강석희 양승언 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
배종열 김정훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 16:30 12코트 35번 | 강석희 양승언 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이규백 최현기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 16:30 11코트 35번 | 구병창 송명규 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강석희 양승언 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 17:45 3코트 40번 | 구병창 송명규 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이규백 최현기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 17:45 2코트 40번 | 배종열 김정훈 |
|
22 | 25 |