A-C | 이순희 | 결승 한밭체육관 7월 19일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 노현주 | D-F | |
이정미 | 18 | 25 | 박선애 | ||
D-E | 노현주 | 4강 한밭체육관 7월 19일 12:15 14코트 14번 | 김태연 | F | |
박선애 | 25 | 14 | 원종숙 | ||
A | 이순희 | 4강 한밭체육관 7월 19일 12:15 13코트 14번 | 문영주 | B-C | |
이정미 | 25 | 24 | 신정숙 | ||
D | 노현주 | 8강 한밭체육관 7월 19일 11:30 8코트 11번 | 홍춘기 | E | |
박선애 | 25 | 6 | 최정란 | ||
B | 문영주 | 8강 한밭체육관 7월 19일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 이은선 | C | |
신정숙 | 25 | 9 | 고미옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 이순희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 이정미 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김명예 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 54 | 12 | 2 | ||
도안 | 이혜진 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 모닝 | 유인순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 71 | -18 | 3 | ||
모닝 | 나현희 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 최미자 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
한밭중앙 | 최현이 |
유인순 나현희 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 09:15 12코트 2번 | 최미자 최현이 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김명예 이혜진 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 이순희 이정미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이순희 이정미 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 최미자 최현이 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김명예 이혜진 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 유인순 나현희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이순희 이정미 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 유인순 나현희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김명예 이혜진 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 최미자 최현이 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우클럽 | 문영주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
석우클럽 | 신정숙 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 박준희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 강안숙 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 김경연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
와동 | 안수진 |
문영주 신정숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 김경연 안수진 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
문영주 신정숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 박준희 강안숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경연 안수진 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 박준희 강안숙 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이은선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
원평 | 고미옥 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 콕사랑 | 정명화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
콕사랑 | 서은영 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 이글스 | 송덕자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
이글스 | 황영숙 |
정명화 서은영 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 송덕자 황영숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정명화 서은영 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 이은선 고미옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
송덕자 황영숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 이은선 고미옥 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 노현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 박선애 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이강수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
충무 | 송영숙 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 윤문숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
인동 | 길은정 |
노현주 박선애 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 이강수 송영숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
노현주 박선애 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 윤문숙 길은정 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이강수 송영숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 윤문숙 길은정 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 홍춘기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
와동 | 최정란 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 정영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 노은정 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 김두자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대성 | 김미숙 |
정영미 노은정 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 김두자 김미숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정영미 노은정 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 홍춘기 최정란 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김두자 김미숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 홍춘기 최정란 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 서부 | 김태연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
서부 | 원종숙 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 조경숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | ||
송강 | 이지현 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 이선미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
와동 | 이미자 |
김태연 원종숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 조경숙 이지현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김태연 원종숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 이선미 이미자 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조경숙 이지현 |
한밭체육관 7월 19일 10:30 16코트 7번 | 이선미 이미자 |
|
25 | 10 |