A1-C2 | 한광수 | 결승 양양실내체육관 6월 16일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 엄기식 | C1-B2 | |
연영림 | 20 | 25 | 정정숙 | ||
C1 | 손주철 | 4강 양양실내체육관 6월 16일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 엄기식 | A2-B2 | |
신성애 | 17 | 25 | 정정숙 | ||
A1 | 김경화 | 4강 양양실내체육관 6월 16일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 한광수 | B1-C2 | |
이응오 | 18 | 25 | 연영림 | ||
B1 | 배연환 | 8강 양양실내체육관 6월 16일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 한광수 | C2 | |
노혜숙 | 15 | 25 | 연영림 | ||
A2 | 어기양 | 8강 양양실내체육관 6월 16일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 엄기식 | B2 | |
탁선민 | 17 | 25 | 정정숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백클럽 & impact | 김경화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백클럽 | 이응오 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 어기양 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 탁선민 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성군 | 강대윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성군 | 박순남 |
강대윤 박순남 |
양양실내체육관 6월 16일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 김경화 이응오 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
어기양 탁선민 |
양양실내체육관 6월 15일 14:00 3코트 17번 | 강대윤 박순남 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
어기양 탁선민 |
양양실내체육관 6월 15일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 김경화 이응오 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 배연환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양클럽 | 노혜숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 엄기식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 정정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 오문수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 장영자 |
엄기식 정정숙 |
양양실내체육관 6월 16일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 배연환 노혜숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오문수 장영자 |
양양실내체육관 6월 15일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 엄기식 정정숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
오문수 장영자 |
양양실내체육관 6월 15일 14:45 2코트 20번 | 배연환 노혜숙 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 손주철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 신성애 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 소양 | 한광수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 연영림 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 리버스 | 김형준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 최효순 |
한광수 연영림 |
양양실내체육관 6월 16일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 김형준 최효순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
손주철 신성애 |
양양실내체육관 6월 15일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 한광수 연영림 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
손주철 신성애 |
양양실내체육관 6월 15일 14:45 1코트 20번 | 김형준 최효순 |
|
25 | 20 |