A-B | 결승 정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 16:00 6코트 35번 | C-D | |||
0 | 0 | ||||
C | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 15:30 10코트 33번 | D | |||
0 | 0 | ||||
A | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 15:30 9코트 33번 | B | |||
0 | 0 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 은행클럽 | 최창식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 은행클럽 | 김기호 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 옥구클럽 | 오상환 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 옥구클럽 | 임희창 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 매화클럽 | 임민철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 매화클럽 | 신민철 |
최창식 김기호 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 13:00 1코트 23번 | 임민철 신민철 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
최창식 김기호 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 14:00 4코트 27번 | 오상환 임희창 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
임민철 신민철 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 15:00 9코트 31번 | 오상환 임희창 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 한울클럽 | 조주형 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 한울클럽 | 안영호 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 은계클럽 | 신금철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 은계클럽 | 류상선 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 드림클럽 | 유필환 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 드림클럽 | 손기영 |
조주형 안영호 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 12:45 9코트 22번 | 유필환 손기영 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
조주형 안영호 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 13:45 9코트 26번 | 신금철 류상선 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
유필환 손기영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 15:00 8코트 31번 | 신금철 류상선 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 옥구클럽 | 이준영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 옥구클럽 | 홍공선 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 정수철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 배남수 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 드림클럽 | 채길기 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 드림클럽 | 신봉주 |
이준영 홍공선 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 12:45 8코트 22번 | 채길기 신봉주 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이준영 홍공선 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 13:45 5코트 26번 | 정수철 배남수 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
채길기 신봉주 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 15:00 4코트 31번 | 정수철 배남수 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 과림클럽 | 이식로 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 과림클럽 | 박성식 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 김준기 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 김정원 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 온누리클럽 | 신현식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 온누리클럽 | 유영산 |
이식로 박성식 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 12:45 6코트 22번 | 신현식 유영산 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이식로 박성식 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 13:45 2코트 26번 | 김준기 김정원 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
신현식 유영산 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 7일 15:00 1코트 31번 | 김준기 김정원 |
|
0 | 0 |