A-B | 김화경 | 결승 정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 15:45 1코트 40번 | 김경환 | C-E | |
이재봉 | 15 | 25 | 양문선 | ||
C-D | 권순국 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 15:00 6코트 37번 | 김경환 | E | |
김혜영 | 23 | 25 | 양문선 | ||
A | 김화경 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 15:00 5코트 37번 | 김남준 | B | |
이재봉 | 25 | 16 | 김호숙 | ||
C | 권순국 | 8강 정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 14:30 4코트 35번 | 사공익 | D | |
김혜영 | 25 | 20 | 김용미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 김화경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 이재봉 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 류성필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 이지영 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 김연식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 박선희 |
김화경 이재봉 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 12:30 1코트 27번 | 김연식 박선희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김화경 이재봉 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 13:15 2코트 30번 | 류성필 이지영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김연식 박선희 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 14:00 3코트 33번 | 류성필 이지영 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 시화클럽 | 김남준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 시화클럽 | 김호숙 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 유한호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 노혜진 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 이태호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 서지혜 |
유한호 노혜진 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 12:15 10코트 26번 | 김남준 김호숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유한호 노혜진 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 13:15 1코트 30번 | 이태호 서지혜 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김남준 김호숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 14:00 2코트 33번 | 이태호 서지혜 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 권순국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 김혜영 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 노이광 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 이덕순 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 연성클럽 | 최예림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 연성클럽 | 정태욱 |
권순국 김혜영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 12:15 9코트 26번 | 최예림 정태욱 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
권순국 김혜영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 13:00 10코트 29번 | 노이광 이덕순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최예림 정태욱 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 14:00 1코트 33번 | 노이광 이덕순 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 사공익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 김용미 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 윤영모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 이선하 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 배사모클럽 | 주선호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 배사모클럽 | 정희숙 |
사공익 김용미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 12:15 8코트 26번 | 윤영모 이선하 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
사공익 김용미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 13:00 9코트 29번 | 주선호 정희숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤영모 이선하 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 13:45 10코트 32번 | 주선호 정희숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 김경환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 양문선 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 정형권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 김지영1 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 김무열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 김지연2 |
김무열 김지연2 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 12:15 7코트 26번 | 김경환 양문선 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김무열 김지연2 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 13:00 8코트 29번 | 정형권 김지영1 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김경환 양문선 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 7월 6일 13:45 9코트 32번 | 정형권 김지영1 |
|
25 | 19 |