A1-C2 | 신재민 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 15:30 4코트 29번 | 박용규 | C1-B2 | |
문용수 | 21 | 25 | 신상철 | ||
C1 | 박용규 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 15:15 13코트 28번 | 이기석 | A2-B2 | |
신상철 | 25 | 16 | 김영준 | ||
A1 | 박성진 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 15:15 2코트 28번 | 신재민 | B1-C2 | |
이재국 | 14 | 25 | 문용수 | ||
B1 | 신재민 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 15:00 5코트 27번 | 박승환 | C2 | |
문용수 | 25 | 21 | 김재덕 | ||
A2 | 유병훈 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 15:00 6코트 27번 | 이기석 | B2 | |
박준규 | 18 | 25 | 김영준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대진고 | 박성진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
대은초 | 이재국 | |||||||||||
신양중 | 유병훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | |||
신양중 | 박준규 | |||||||||||
진관유치원 | 오상묵 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
덕산중 | 양재영 |
박성진 이재국 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 12:30 7코트 17번 | 오상묵 양재영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박성진 이재국 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 13:30 6코트 21번 | 유병훈 박준규 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
오상묵 양재영 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 14:15 13코트 24번 | 유병훈 박준규 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
속초고 | 신재민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |||
평택고 | 문용수 | |||||||||||
인명여고 | 이기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | |||
인일여고 | 김영준 | |||||||||||
효문고 | 유경철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
혜화여고 | 이진효 |
신재민 문용수 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 12:30 2코트 17번 | 유경철 이진효 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
신재민 문용수 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 13:30 5코트 21번 | 이기석 김영준 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
유경철 이진효 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 14:15 10코트 24번 | 이기석 김영준 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천왕중 | 박용규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
천왕중 | 신상철 | |||||||||||
명수초 | 박승환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | |||
인덕고 | 김재덕 | |||||||||||
신진자동차고 | 정규영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
신진자동차고 | 천현철 |
박승환 김재덕 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 12:30 1코트 17번 | 박용규 신상철 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박승환 김재덕 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 13:30 4코트 21번 | 정규영 천현철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박용규 신상철 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 14:15 9코트 24번 | 정규영 천현철 |
|
25 | 15 |