A-B | 권양모 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 이현자 | C-W1 | |
윤정순 | 13 | 25 | 김승현 | ||
C | 이현자 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 10:15 11코트 10번 | 이기석 | W1 | |
김승현 | 25 | 23 | 김종호 | ||
A | 권양모 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 10:15 10코트 10번 | 김성훈 | B | |
윤정순 | 25 | 22 | 이은미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
영석고 | 권양모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
일산초 | 윤정순 | |||||||||||
인창중 | 전찬경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | |||
배우자 | 전정희 | |||||||||||
경복고 | 이정세 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
서울여고 | 김마리 |
이정세 김마리 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 전찬경 전정희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이정세 김마리 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 권양모 윤정순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
전찬경 전정희 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 권양모 윤정순 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
숭인중 | 김성훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |||
신현초 | 이은미 | |||||||||||
인수중 | 이송희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | |||
배우자 | 조해일 | |||||||||||
풍문여고 | 이세한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
소의초 | 김정란 |
김성훈 이은미 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 이송희 조해일 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김성훈 이은미 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 이세한 김정란 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이송희 조해일 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 이세한 김정란 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
일신초 | 이현자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |||
일신초 | 김승현 | |||||||||||
인명여고 | 이기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | |||
서창중 | 김종호 | |||||||||||
배우자 | 이윤준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
성남검단초 | 김병숙 |
이기석 김종호 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 08:15 14코트 2번 | 이윤준 김병숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이기석 김종호 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 이현자 김승현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이윤준 김병숙 |
마곡배드민턴장 7월 5일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 이현자 김승현 |
|
17 | 25 |
와일드카드 |
순위 | 박스 | 시군/클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | |
1 | C | 인명여고 | 이기석 | 김종호 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 36 | 13 |
2 | B | 인수중 | 이송희 | 조해일 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 40 | 9 |
3 | A | 인창중 | 전찬경 | 전정희 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 44 | -5 |