A-C | 박대규 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:30 9코트 39번 | 최성현 | D-F | |
우세운 | 21 | 20 | 이은기 | ||
D-E | 최성현 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:15 15코트 38번 | 송재학 | F | |
이은기 | 21 | 18 | 이용욱 | ||
A | 박대규 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:15 14코트 38번 | 최선도 | B-C | |
우세운 | 21 | 11 | 박동춘 | ||
D | 최성현 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:00 3코트 37번 | 이원 | E | |
이은기 | 21 | 14 | 이태용 | ||
B | 최선도 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:00 2코트 37번 | 이복형 | C | |
박동춘 | 21 | 16 | 조성호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 박대규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
한우리 | 우세운 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 김형일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 2 | ||
월드 | 박상민 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 박범식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 김준기 |
박범식 김준기 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:45 6코트 32번 | 박대규 우세운 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박범식 김준기 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:30 15코트 35번 | 김형일 박상민 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박대규 우세운 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:30 4코트 39번 | 김형일 박상민 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 최선도 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 박동춘 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 박현우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
한우리 | 오동환 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 김형민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
어은 | 유동민 |
김형민 유동민 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 14코트 29번 | 박현우 오동환 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김형민 유동민 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 7코트 33번 | 최선도 박동춘 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박현우 오동환 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:00 16코트 37번 | 최선도 박동춘 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 이복형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
서대전 | 조성호 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 최형진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
월드 | 김남곤 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 김호중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 조윤기 |
김호중 조윤기 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 15코트 29번 | 이복형 조성호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김호중 조윤기 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 8코트 33번 | 최형진 김남곤 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최형진 김남곤 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:15 1코트 38번 | 이복형 조성호 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 최성현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 이은기 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 김성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
어은 | 막스 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | FS | 오대석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
FS | 윤병문 |
오대석 윤병문 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 16코트 29번 | 김성진 막스 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
오대석 윤병문 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 9코트 33번 | 최성현 이은기 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최성현 이은기 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:15 2코트 38번 | 김성진 막스 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 덕송 | 이원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
덕송 | 이태용 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 유원형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
원평 | 박성수 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 조윤환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
어은 | 김우경 |
유원형 박성수 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 조윤환 김우경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유원형 박성수 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 10코트 33번 | 이원 이태용 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조윤환 김우경 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:15 3코트 38번 | 이원 이태용 |
|
13 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 송재학 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이용욱 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 구영삼 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
송강 | 김동율 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 이정현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 정춘섭 |
이정현 정춘섭 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:45 5코트 32번 | 구영삼 김동율 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이정현 정춘섭 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:30 14코트 35번 | 송재학 이용욱 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
구영삼 김동율 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:30 3코트 39번 | 송재학 이용욱 |
|
12 | 25 |