A-C | 안상태 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:15 16코트 34번 | 채희갑 | D-F | |
이숭주 | 19 | 21 | 김상준 | ||
D-E | 채희갑 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 김윤호 | F | |
김상준 | 21 | 14 | 최우진 | ||
A | 안상태 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 배창경 | B-C | |
이숭주 | 21 | 17 | 김선준 | ||
D | 배동광 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 6코트 29번 | 채희갑 | E | |
이태수 | 15 | 21 | 김상준 | ||
B | 배창경 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 5코트 29번 | 이혜성 | C | |
김선준 | 21 | 20 | 손민하 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 안상태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이숭주 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 양상철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 56 | 17 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 신영철 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 손성민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 74 | -15 | 3 | ||
비래 | 노재구 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 다원 | 박재석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
다원 | 강태기 |
박재석 강태기 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 안상태 이숭주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
손성민 노재구 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 양상철 신영철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
양상철 신영철 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 13코트 25번 | 안상태 이숭주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
손성민 노재구 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 12코트 25번 | 박재석 강태기 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양상철 신영철 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 박재석 강태기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
손성민 노재구 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 안상태 이숭주 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 배창경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
하이콕 | 김선준 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 김기현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
한빛 | 이근형 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 배유신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 장세진 |
배창경 김선준 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:15 13코트 18번 | 배유신 장세진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배창경 김선준 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:00 15코트 21번 | 김기현 이근형 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
배유신 장세진 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 김기현 이근형 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 이혜성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
금성 | 손민하 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
한우리 | 문성진 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 스카이 | 조대환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
스카이 | 손동광 |
김대성 문성진 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:15 14코트 18번 | 이혜성 손민하 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김대성 문성진 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:00 16코트 21번 | 조대환 손동광 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이혜성 손민하 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 조대환 손동광 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 배동광 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
한우리 | 이태수 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 구강모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
송강 | 김경진 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 전진 | 전영춘 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
전진 | 석태기 |
배동광 이태수 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:15 16코트 18번 | 전영춘 석태기 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
배동광 이태수 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 구강모 김경진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
전영춘 석태기 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 구강모 김경진 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 채희갑 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
하이콕 | 김상준 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 한승민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
한뜰 | 심종배 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 박희현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 오시정 |
한승민 심종배 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 채희갑 김상준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
한승민 심종배 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 박희현 오시정 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
채희갑 김상준 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 박희현 오시정 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김윤호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 최우진 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 김두진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 61 | 7 | 2 | ||
인동 | 한석구 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 이재평 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 69 | -3 | 3 | ||
스피드 | 변재영 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김홍기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
올림픽 | 이영배 |
김두진 한석구 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 김윤호 최우진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김홍기 이영배 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 이재평 변재영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이재평 변재영 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 김윤호 최우진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김홍기 이영배 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 김두진 한석구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이재평 변재영 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 김두진 한석구 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김홍기 이영배 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 김윤호 최우진 |
|
16 | 25 |