A-D | 김형목 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 정상헌 | E-H | |
전병영 | 12 | 25 | 서희준 | ||
E-F | 조대연 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 정상헌 | G-H | |
전영석 | 21 | 25 | 서희준 | ||
A-B | 임승덕 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 김형목 | C-D | |
박종익 | 18 | 25 | 전병영 | ||
G | 조봉현 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 정상헌 | H | |
이용성 | 15 | 25 | 서희준 | ||
E | 임형래 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 조대연 | F | |
최대근 | 15 | 25 | 전영석 | ||
C | 윤석담 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 김형목 | D | |
이재권 | 19 | 25 | 전병영 | ||
A | 임승덕 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 이주경 | B | |
박종익 | 25 | 19 | 송순철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 임승덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 박종익 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 장재윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
와동 | 이재광 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 정영삼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
구봉 | 김종회 |
임승덕 박종익 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 장재윤 이재광 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
임승덕 박종익 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 정영삼 김종회 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
장재윤 이재광 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 정영삼 김종회 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 이주경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 송순철 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔원 | 정인규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
둔원 | 오철근 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 구명성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
와동 | 유영대 |
이주경 송순철 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 정인규 오철근 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이주경 송순철 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 구명성 유영대 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정인규 오철근 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 구명성 유영대 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 시청 | 윤석담 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
도안 | 이재권 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 김동균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
인동 | 김학현 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 이규천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 황운하 |
윤석담 이재권 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 6코트 1번 | 이규천 황운하 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤석담 이재권 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 김동균 김학현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이규천 황운하 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 김동균 김학현 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 김형목 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
포인트 | 전병영 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 이태연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
구봉 | 채수봉 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 관평 | 송용성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
관평 | 유영대 |
김형목 전병영 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 이태연 채수봉 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김형목 전병영 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 송용성 유영대 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이태연 채수봉 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 송용성 유영대 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 임형래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
금성 | 최대근 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김동환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이문형 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 박종원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
구봉 | 김일섭 |
임형래 최대근 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 박종원 김일섭 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
임형래 최대근 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 김동환 이문형 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박종원 김일섭 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 김동환 이문형 |
|
10 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 조대연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
한뜰 | 전영석 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 중앙 | 박문석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | ||
중앙 | 국윤오 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 이재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
구봉 | 채수일 |
조대연 전영석 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 박문석 국윤오 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조대연 전영석 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 이재혁 채수일 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박문석 국윤오 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 이재혁 채수일 |
|
25 | 14 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정 | 조봉현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
문정 | 이용성 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 최재훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | ||
어은 | 석용길 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 임성빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
인동 | 유승근 |
임성빈 유승근 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 조봉현 이용성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
임성빈 유승근 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 최재훈 석용길 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
조봉현 이용성 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:45 16코트 8번 | 최재훈 석용길 |
|
25 | 17 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑방 | 정상헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
민턴사랑방 | 서희준 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 정기순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | ||
도안 | 정인걸 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 송인출 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
와동 | 박준규 |
정기순 정인걸 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 송인출 박준규 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정기순 정인걸 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 08:45 16코트 4번 | 정상헌 서희준 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송인출 박준규 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 09:45 15코트 8번 | 정상헌 서희준 |
|
11 | 25 |