A-B | 오태석 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:15 15코트 30번 | 길연석 | C-E | |
이상진 | 21 | 12 | 길봉진 | ||
C-D | 길연석 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 김성구 | E | |
길봉진 | 21 | 18 | 구기협 | ||
A | 오태석 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 홍준식 | B | |
이상진 | 21 | 12 | 임계묵 | ||
C | 길연석 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 송주영 | D | |
길봉진 | 21 | 12 | 이준희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 오태석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이상진 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 심형진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 57 | 17 | 2 | ||
문정 | 박종록 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 최영권 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 3 | ||
한뜰 | 조인행 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 정병진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
가오 | 유영환 |
심형진 박종록 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 최영권 조인행 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오태석 이상진 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:45 15코트 16번 | 정병진 유영환 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
심형진 박종록 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:45 16코트 20번 | 오태석 이상진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최영권 조인행 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 정병진 유영환 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
심형진 박종록 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:45 16코트 24번 | 정병진 유영환 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최영권 조인행 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 오태석 이상진 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 홍준식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
어은 | 임계묵 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 정진배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
한우리 | 김동현 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 석우 | 황진헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
석우 | 윤석주 |
황진헌 윤석주 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:45 13코트 16번 | 정진배 김동현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
황진헌 윤석주 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:45 15코트 20번 | 홍준식 임계묵 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정진배 김동현 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 홍준식 임계묵 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 길연석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
하이콕 | 길봉진 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 김정호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | ||
가수원 | 박종온 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 고희석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 양기만 |
길연석 길봉진 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:45 10코트 16번 | 고희석 양기만 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
길연석 길봉진 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 김정호 박종온 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
고희석 양기만 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 김정호 박종온 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 송주영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
진잠 | 이준희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 강보명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 이원대 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 정원모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 이명수 |
강보명 이원대 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 송주영 이준희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강보명 이원대 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:45 13코트 20번 | 정원모 이명수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송주영 이준희 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 정원모 이명수 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 김성구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 1 | ||
서대전 | 구기협 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 이상호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
한우리 | 한기택 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 이석훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 3 | ||
문정 | 염익환 |
이석훈 염익환 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 이상호 한기택 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이석훈 염익환 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 13:45 14코트 20번 | 김성구 구기협 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이상호 한기택 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 김성구 구기협 |
|
25 | 23 |