1-20 |
신봉섭 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:45 |
임재희 |
21-40 |
김상길 |
23 |
25 |
이준원 |
21-30 |
임재희 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
한재덕 |
31-40 |
이준원 |
25 |
15 |
전호진 |
1-10 |
손종석 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
신봉섭 |
11-20 |
이인수 |
20 |
25 |
김상길 |
31-35 |
김경제 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:15 |
한재덕 |
36-40 |
권혁봉 |
14 |
25 |
전호진 |
21-25 |
박자원 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:15 |
임재희 |
26-30 |
정지학 |
13 |
25 |
이준원 |
11-15 |
서성배 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:15 |
신봉섭 |
16-20 |
최정삼 |
11 |
25 |
김상길 |
1-5 |
손종석 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
황재성 |
6-10 |
이인수 |
25 |
0 |
남기전 |
6-7 |
유용식 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
황재성 |
8-10 |
조양준 |
13 |
25 |
남기전 |
36-37 |
박기철 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
한재덕 |
38-40 |
김근태 |
23 |
25 |
전호진 |
31-32 |
박준 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
김경제 |
33-35 |
이재경 |
23 |
25 |
권혁봉 |
26-27 |
이재운 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
임재희 |
28-30 |
최순규 |
17 |
25 |
이준원 |
21-22 |
유재웅 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
박자원 |
23-25 |
조원민 |
24 |
25 |
정지학 |
16-17 |
강경구 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
신봉섭 |
18-20 |
윤재섭 |
14 |
25 |
김상길 |
11-12 |
박재출 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
서성배 |
13-15 |
이재용 |
23 |
25 |
최정삼 |
1-2 |
임의택 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:15 |
손종석 |
3-5 |
김성회 |
24 |
25 |
이인수 |
8 |
안동균 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:45 |
황재성 |
9-10 |
김도윤 |
10 |
25 |
남기전 |
6 |
유용식 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:45 |
김재헌 |
7 |
조양준 |
25 |
23 |
신민곤 |
38-39 |
김재식 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
한재덕 |
40 |
황순환 |
23 |
25 |
전호진 |
36 |
김광섭 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
박기철 |
37 |
박종만 |
17 |
25 |
김근태 |
33 |
박영순 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
김경제 |
34-35 |
최현욱 |
0 |
25 |
권혁봉 |
31 |
남성우 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
박준 |
32 |
백천기 |
17 |
25 |
이재경 |
3 |
양철우 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:45 |
손종석 |
4-5 |
안금철 |
18 |
25 |
이인수 |
28 |
김영진 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
임재희 |
29-30 |
이상희 |
8 |
25 |
이준원 |
26 |
이재운 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
배재우 |
27 |
최순규 |
25 |
10 |
강태성 |
23 |
이훈재 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
박자원 |
24-25 |
권오광 |
22 |
25 |
정지학 |
21 |
유재웅 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
김영재 |
22 |
조원민 |
25 |
24 |
김준태 |
18 |
정문훈 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:00 |
신봉섭 |
19-20 |
이상욱 |
24 |
25 |
김상길 |
16 |
강경구 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:45 |
박상주 |
17 |
윤재섭 |
25 |
24 |
김봉회 |
13 |
김기용 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:45 |
서성배 |
14-15 |
최성호 |
0 |
25 |
최정삼 |
11 |
박재출 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:45 |
김상우 |
12 |
이재용 |
25 |
14 |
김귀열 |
1 |
김정이 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:45 |
임의택 |
2 |
조덕환 |
19 |
25 |
김성회 |
9 |
이광희 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
황재성 |
10 |
박병용 |
0 |
25 |
남기전 |
4 |
손종석 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
김수일 |
5 |
이인수 |
25 |
0 |
오현석 |
38 |
김재식 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
남용은 |
39 |
황순환 |
25 |
23 |
조성용 |
34 |
김경제 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
박성준 |
35 |
권혁봉 |
25 |
0 |
강연수 |
29 |
조종현 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
임재희 |
30 |
이재영 |
7 |
25 |
이준원 |
24 |
김형근 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
박자원 |
25 |
조양희 |
11 |
25 |
정지학 |
19 |
신봉섭 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
이여근 |
20 |
김상길 |
25 |
0 |
신현식 |
14 |
오대운 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
서성배 |
15 |
황경근 |
22 |
25 |
최정삼 |