A-B | 최윤범 | 결승 영신중학교 9월 12일 16:45 4코트 32번 | 이승훈 | C-E | |
설재훈 | 23 | 25 | 제환주 | ||
C-D | 이승훈 | 4강 영신중학교 9월 12일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 김기용 | E | |
제환주 | 25 | 16 | 김경문 | ||
A | 정우성 | 4강 영신중학교 9월 12일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 최윤범 | B | |
정호영 | 18 | 25 | 설재훈 | ||
C | 김도형 | 8강 영신중학교 9월 12일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 이승훈 | D | |
김지운 | 19 | 25 | 제환주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-보은군 | 정이품 | 정우성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | 194 | |
충북-보은군 | 정호영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 슈프림팀 | 배성민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 49 | 21 | 2 | 238 | |
충북-청주시 | 정우석 | |||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주 ACE | 김성록 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 69 | -19 | 3 | 56 | |
충남-공주시 | 박철수 | |||||||||||
몽키스패너 | 전홍준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | 604 | ||
국승옥 |
배성민 정우석 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 전홍준 국승옥 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김성록 박철수 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 정우성 정호영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
전홍준 국승옥 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 정우성 정호영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
배성민 정우석 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 김성록 박철수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
배성민 정우석 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 정우성 정호영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전홍준 국승옥 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 김성록 박철수 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 썬바타 | 최윤범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 64 | |
충북-청주시 | 설재훈 | |||||||||||
송 민 턴 | 정민욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 514 | ||
조상형 | ||||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 김선철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 57 | |
충북-옥천군 | 이훈희 |
최윤범 설재훈 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 김선철 이훈희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최윤범 설재훈 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 정민욱 조상형 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김선철 이훈희 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 정민욱 조상형 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 클린베베 | 김도형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 246 | |
충북-청주시 | 김지운 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 윤종훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 하윤호 | |||||||||||
경북-김천시 | 한누리 | 김태형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 601 | |
경북-김천시 | 박세희 |
윤종훈 하윤호 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 김도형 김지운 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김태형 박세희 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 윤종훈 하윤호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김태형 박세희 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 김도형 김지운 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 봉곡 | 이승훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 50 | |
경북-구미시 | 제환주 | |||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 진휘용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
충북-옥천군 | 이창훈 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 클린베베 | 고도현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 40 | |
충북-청주시 | 정봉희 |
진휘용 이창훈 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 고도현 정봉희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
진휘용 이창훈 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 이승훈 제환주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
고도현 정봉희 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 이승훈 제환주 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 김기용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 9 | 1 | 241 | |
충북-영동군 | 김경문 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 신스타 | 박기열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | 250 | |
충북-청주시 | 송해석 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | 배덕스 | 공덕유 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 3 | 509 | |
대전-대전 | 김영권 | |||||||||||
배드보이 | 하현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 4 | 4 | ||
고귀환 |
공덕유 김영권 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 박기열 송해석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김기용 김경문 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 하현수 고귀환 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
공덕유 김영권 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 김기용 김경문 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박기열 송해석 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 하현수 고귀환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
공덕유 김영권 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 하현수 고귀환 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박기열 송해석 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 김기용 김경문 |
|
23 | 25 |