A-B | 권두순 | 결승 청소년수련관 9월 12일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 박상호 | C-D | |
이훈영 | 25 | 11 | 권순종 | ||
C | 이창기 | 4강 청소년수련관 9월 12일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 박상호 | D | |
서대성 | 17 | 25 | 권순종 | ||
A | 권두순 | 4강 청소년수련관 9월 12일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 박희 | B | |
이훈영 | 25 | 18 | 최기성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 신스타 | 권두순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 7 | 68 | 1 | 146 | |
충북-청주시 | 이훈영 | |||||||||||
보은 | 홍찬수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 48 | 6 | 2 | 760 | ||
이상권 | ||||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 정경섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 1273 | |
충북-단양군 | 김주환 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 광수 | 김호철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 1957 | |
충북-청주시 | 설재훈 |
김호철 설재훈 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 정경섭 김주환 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍찬수 이상권 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 권두순 이훈영 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
정경섭 김주환 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 권두순 이훈영 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
김호철 설재훈 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 홍찬수 이상권 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김호철 설재훈 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 권두순 이훈영 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정경섭 김주환 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 홍찬수 이상권 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 박희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 761 | |
충북-청주시 | 최기성 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 이우현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | 1272 | |
충북-영동군 | 김정근 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 미르성 | 신길종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1956 | |
전국-전국 | 장선석 |
신길종 장선석 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 박희 최기성 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신길종 장선석 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 이우현 김정근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이우현 김정근 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 박희 최기성 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 이창기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 762 | |
충북-영동군 | 서대성 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 윤창섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | 1274 | |
충북-청주시 | 정대성 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 운천클럽 | 권은성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1958 | |
전국-전국 | 김태호 |
권은성 김태호 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 윤창섭 정대성 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권은성 김태호 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 이창기 서대성 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
윤창섭 정대성 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 이창기 서대성 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 박상호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | 372 | |
충북-청주시 | 권순종 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 남석훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 35 | |
충북-영동군 | 조재봉 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 광수 | 김광수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 0 | 1271 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박호열 | |||||||||||
보은 | 김종철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | 1959 | ||
조명희 |
박상호 권순종 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 남석훈 조재봉 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김광수 박호열 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 김종철 조명희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
남석훈 조재봉 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 김종철 조명희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박상호 권순종 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김광수 박호열 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박상호 권순종 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 김종철 조명희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
남석훈 조재봉 |
청소년수련관 9월 12일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 김광수 박호열 |
|
25 | 22 |