A-D | 권오형 | 결승 영신중학교 9월 12일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 김철수 | E-I | |
김순자 | 17 | 25 | 홍영미 | ||
E-G | 김철수 | 4강 영신중학교 9월 12일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 양혜숙 | H-I | |
홍영미 | 25 | 11 | 김영래 | ||
A-B | 한석목 | 4강 영신중학교 9월 12일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 권오형 | C-D | |
곽금순 | 24 | 25 | 김순자 | ||
H | 양혜숙 | 8강 영신중학교 9월 12일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 김동진 | I | |
김영래 | 25 | 18 | 신묘순 | ||
E-F | 김철수 | 8강 영신중학교 9월 12일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 이창익 | G | |
홍영미 | 25 | 15 | 성계하 | ||
C | 김광욱 | 8강 영신중학교 9월 12일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 권오형 | D | |
이미숙 | 12 | 25 | 김순자 | ||
A | 한석목 | 8강 영신중학교 9월 12일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 이진원 | B | |
곽금순 | 25 | 15 | 이영미 | ||
E | 구만회 | 16강 영신중학교 9월 12일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 김철수 | F | |
스텔라구윤 | 13 | 25 | 홍영미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 쌍용 | 한석목 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 3 | |
전국-전국 | 곽금순 | |||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 62범 | 강시근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
충남-서천군 | 윤문희 | |||||||||||
대구-대구 | 불금클럽 | 최홍렬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 422 | |
대구-대구 | 강순희 |
한석목 곽금순 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 강시근 윤문희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
한석목 곽금순 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 최홍렬 강순희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최홍렬 강순희 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 강시근 윤문희 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-부산 | 한솔이 | 이진원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 245 | |
부산-부산 | 이영미 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 이선용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 341 | |
충북-영동군 | 김유순 | |||||||||||
전북-무주군 | 무주연합 | 고재삼 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 3 | 230 | |
전북-무주군 | 전경하 |
이선용 김유순 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 이진원 이영미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이선용 김유순 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 고재삼 전경하 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
고재삼 전경하 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 이진원 이영미 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 62범 | 김광욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 169 | |
충남-서천군 | 이미숙 | |||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 초원 | 이상활 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | 250 | |
경북-구미시 | 김병옥 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 김익환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 507 | |
충북-영동군 | 유선미 |
김광욱 이미숙 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 이상활 김병옥 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김광욱 이미숙 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 김익환 유선미 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이상활 김병옥 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김익환 유선미 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-대구 | 불금클럽 | 권오형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | 51 | |
대구-대구 | 김순자 | |||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 영강클럽 | 박학균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 353 | |
경북-문경시 | 이경희 | |||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 최봉석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 417 | |
충북-옥천군 | 홍은숙 |
권오형 김순자 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 박학균 이경희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
권오형 김순자 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 최봉석 홍은숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박학균 이경희 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 최봉석 홍은숙 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-서울 | 서울 | 구만회 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 191 | |
서울-서울 | 스텔라구윤 | |||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 고충현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 342 | |
충남-금산군 | 안경화 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 김재경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 424 | |
충북-영동군 | 서향심 |
김재경 서향심 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 구만회 스텔라구윤 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김재경 서향심 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 고충현 안경화 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
고충현 안경화 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 구만회 스텔라구윤 |
|
23 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-서울 | 양지 | 김철수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 1 | |
서울-서울 | 홍영미 | |||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 62범 | 최병화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 7 | |
충남-서천군 | 권앵란 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | DJ동구 | 정태순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 9 | |
대전-대전 | 이미경 |
김철수 홍영미 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 최병화 권앵란 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김철수 홍영미 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 정태순 이미경 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최병화 권앵란 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 정태순 이미경 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-대구 | 불금클럽 | 이창익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 167 | |
대구-대구 | 성계하 | |||||||||||
충남-충남 | 금산클럽 | 박대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 345 | |
충남-충남 | 이정숙 | |||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 영강클럽 | 홍병호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 419 | |
경북-문경시 | 이의선 |
박대성 이정숙 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 홍병호 이의선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박대성 이정숙 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 이창익 성계하 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이창익 성계하 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 홍병호 이의선 |
|
25 | 9 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 양혜숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 127 | |
충북-옥천군 | 김영래 | |||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 초원 | 김윤태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 221 | |
경북-구미시 | 신봉례 | |||||||||||
부산-부산 | 한솔이 | 한인술 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 403 | |
부산-부산 | 송명숙 |
양혜숙 김영래 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 한인술 송명숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양혜숙 김영래 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 김윤태 신봉례 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김윤태 신봉례 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 한인술 송명숙 |
|
25 | 16 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 청주플라이파워 | 김동진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 166 | |
충북-충북 | 신묘순 | |||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 초원 | 성백만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 229 | |
경북-구미시 | 강정자 | |||||||||||
대구-대구 | 불금클럽 | 이동달 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 423 | |
대구-대구 | 이유정 |
김동진 신묘순 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이동달 이유정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김동진 신묘순 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 성백만 강정자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이동달 이유정 |
영신중학교 9월 12일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 성백만 강정자 |
|
17 | 25 |