1-20 |
현석범 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 15:30 |
음영섭 |
21-39 |
이성철 |
25 |
18 |
김경식 |
21-30 |
이윤춘 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:30 |
음영섭 |
31-39 |
김형태 |
18 |
25 |
김경식 |
1-10 |
현석범 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:30 |
강승철 |
11-20 |
이성철 |
25 |
16 |
박찬경 |
31-35 |
강기석 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:45 |
음영섭 |
36-39 |
김석태 |
24 |
25 |
김경식 |
21-25 |
이윤춘 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:30 |
한효전 |
26-30 |
김형태 |
25 |
20 |
방희철 |
11-15 |
김상범 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:30 |
강승철 |
16-20 |
전국제 |
22 |
25 |
박찬경 |
1-5 |
신정우 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:30 |
현석범 |
6-10 |
방대진 |
16 |
25 |
이성철 |
6-7 |
이호일 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:30 |
현석범 |
8-10 |
최성문 |
11 |
25 |
이성철 |
36-37 |
음영섭 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
김동원 |
38-39 |
김경식 |
25 |
19 |
서원태 |
31-32 |
강기석 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
연성흠 |
33-35 |
김석태 |
25 |
13 |
이재연 |
26-27 |
김규호 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
한효전 |
28-30 |
서인석 |
19 |
25 |
방희철 |
21-22 |
이윤춘 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
정관우 |
23-25 |
김형태 |
25 |
24 |
박찬성 |
16-17 |
이중하 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
강승철 |
18-20 |
김시호 |
14 |
25 |
박찬경 |
11-12 |
진유호 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
김상범 |
13-15 |
신창훈 |
23 |
25 |
전국제 |
1-2 |
김덕군 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:30 |
신정우 |
3-5 |
김용성 |
18 |
25 |
방대진 |
8 |
김태형 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
현석범 |
9-10 |
이재형 |
13 |
25 |
이성철 |
6 |
조성태 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
이호일 |
7 |
홍순철 |
23 |
25 |
최성문 |
38 |
김동원 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:30 |
김영래 |
39 |
서원태 |
25 |
16 |
김진태 |
36 |
나종선 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:30 |
음영섭 |
37 |
손종엽 |
16 |
25 |
김경식 |
33 |
김청환 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:30 |
연성흠 |
34-35 |
김희섭 |
9 |
25 |
이재연 |
31 |
강기석 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:30 |
박찬열 |
32 |
김석태 |
25 |
24 |
황석영 |
3 |
조방현 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
신정우 |
4-5 |
강정윤 |
15 |
25 |
방대진 |
28 |
김남구 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:30 |
한효전 |
29-30 |
유성현 |
17 |
25 |
방희철 |
26 |
김규호 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:30 |
최천두 |
27 |
서인석 |
25 |
20 |
윤대하 |
23 |
이인구 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:30 |
정관우 |
24-25 |
김경식 |
15 |
25 |
박찬성 |
21 |
이윤춘 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
이기영 |
22 |
김형태 |
25 |
23 |
송명진 |
18 |
강승철 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
한만희 |
19-20 |
박찬경 |
25 |
18 |
윤석남 |
16 |
이중하 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
윤용택 |
17 |
김시호 |
25 |
24 |
장동민 |
13 |
우희남 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
김상범 |
14-15 |
권은성 |
12 |
25 |
전국제 |
11 |
진유호 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
이철지 |
12 |
신창훈 |
25 |
24 |
박철규 |
1 |
김덕군 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 10:15 |
최창호 |
2 |
김용성 |
25 |
12 |
김태중 |
9 |
현석범 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:15 |
신상우 |
10 |
이성철 |
25 |
20 |
홍의장 |
8 |
김태형 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:15 |
김태형 |
8 |
이재형 |
25 |
0 |
이재형 |
4 |
백강민 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:00 |
신정우 |
5 |
남기원 |
13 |
25 |
방대진 |
34 |
연성흠 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:15 |
강승규 |
35 |
이재연 |
25 |
16 |
김선국 |
29 |
한효전 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:15 |
이찬규 |
30 |
방희철 |
25 |
9 |
이성우 |
24 |
정관우 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:15 |
장병준 |
25 |
박찬성 |
25 |
22 |
오병구 |
19 |
한만희 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:15 |
김삼식 |
20 |
윤석남 |
25 |
0 |
박정수 |
14 |
김상범 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 09:15 |
홍성복 |
15 |
전국제 |
25 |
10 |
김래종 |